Back to list

Results

2010 Championnats du Monde
FRA Paris
November 4, 2010 - November 13, 2010

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
2 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
5 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
6 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
7 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
8 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
9 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
10 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
11 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
13 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
14 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
15 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
16 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
17 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
18 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
19 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
20 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
21 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
23 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
25 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
26 SEO Mi Jung 1980 F KOR
27 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
28 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
29 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
30 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
31 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
32 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
33 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
34 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
35 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
36 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
37 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
38 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
39 KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
40 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
41 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
42 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
43 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
44 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
45 EL GAMMAL Shaimaa 1980 F EGY
46 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
47 THERRIEN Annie-Claude 1986 F CAN
48 GONZALEZ Mariana 1979 F VEN
49 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
50 WANG Wenying 1980 F SGP
51 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
52 1st round LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
53 1st round ZAMLIN Bella 1990 F ISR
54 1st round NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
55 1st round DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
56 1st round PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
57 1st round SABARTOVA Eliska 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
58 1st round NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
59 1st round HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
60 1st round RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
61 1st round SUAREZ Yulitza 1983 F VEN
62 1st round CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
63 1st round GEURTS Djinn 1988 F NED
64 1st round BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
65 1st round BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
66 1st round DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
67 1st round ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC (SGP)
68 1st round SILVA Paula 1988 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
69 1st round BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
70 1st round NUNEZ ROSARIO Carmen 1990 F DOM
71 1st round FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
72 1st round NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
73 1st round MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
74 1st round MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
75 1st round KAZANTSEVA Yelena 1986 F KAZ
76 1st round ANDREI Andreea 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
77 1st round ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
78 1st round KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG
79 1st round LAU Hiu Wai 1991 F HKG
80 1st round OLIVEIRA Augusta 1990 F BRA
81 1st round FUENMAYOR CHOLES Johana Beatriz 1978 F VEN
81 1st round TOR Cansu 1989 F TUR
83 1st round RINCONES Marianny 1980 F VEN
84 1st round CHENG Hiu Lam 1995 F HKG
85 1st round CHAN Wing Yi 1990 F HKG
86 1st round ARIAS CUELLAR Mirian Gabriela 1989 F ESA
87 1st round TO Suet Wa 1989 F HKG
88 1st round WANGLEMBAM Roji Devi 1988 F IND