Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
FRA Marseille
May 23, 2014 - May 24, 2014

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
3 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
5 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
6 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
7 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
8 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
9 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
10 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
11 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
12 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
13 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
14 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
15 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
16 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
17 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
19 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
20 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
21 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
22 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
23 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
24 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
25 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
26 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
28 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
29 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
30 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
31 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
32 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
33 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
34 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
35 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
37 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
38 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
39 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
41 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
42 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
43 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
44 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
45 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
46 DOBBS Olivia 1991 F USA
47 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
48 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
49 KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
50 SHAABAN Eman 1989 F EGY
51 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
52 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
53 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
54 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
55 MATSUMOTO Iyo 1988 F JPN
56 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
57 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
58 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
59 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
60 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
61 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
62 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
63 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
64 MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
65 1st round SCHMITZ Franziska 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 1st round ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
67 1st round OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
68 1st round WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
69 1st round KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG
70 1st round REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
71 1st round ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
72 1st round CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
73 1st round MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
74 1st round MAREY Julie 1995 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
75 1st round LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
76 1st round SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
77 1st round SIBERT Catriona 1990 F GBR
78 1st round BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 1st round BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
80 1st round JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
81 1st round TCHOKOUNTE Madina 1995 F FRA
82 1st round COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
83 1st round PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
84 1st round MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
85 1st round CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
86 1st round ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 F ALG
87 1st round CAMACHO Adriana 1992 F MEX
88 1st round BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
89 1st round ZERABIB Khadidja 1994 F ALG
90 1st round FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim (GER)
90 1st round ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
92 1st round LETICEE Laura 1996 F FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
93 1st round KHELFAOUI Louiza 1989 F ALG
94 1st round MARGARETO Patricia 1991 F ESP