Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ –ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 7, 2017 - October 7, 2017

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
3 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
5 TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
6 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
8 PASSA Sotiria 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
9 NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
10 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
11 PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
12 TZIMA Ekaterini 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
13 THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
14 PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
15 PANTAZIDI Persefoni Irini 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
16 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
17 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
18 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOU Anna 1998 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
18 MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
20 CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
21 BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
22 CHRISTOU Theodora 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
23 PANAGIOTAKI Marianna Stella 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
24 PEYRET Egli Eleonora 1998 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
25 ROKANA Alexandra 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
26 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
27 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
28 VOGKLI Dimitra 2001 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
29 KOTSALI Eirini 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
30 OIKONOMAKI Ekaterini 1998 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
31 TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
32 CHANTZARA Vasilia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 1st round ARAPOGIANNI Eleftheria-Anna 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
34 1st round SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
35 1st round SOUSOUNI Niki 1999 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
35 1st round MITSI Stavroula 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
37 1st round FOSKOLOU Ioanna 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
38 1st round SOUSOUNI Melina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
39 1st round MICHA Markella Niki 2000 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
40 1st round BITSANSKI-GKOULIAMAKI Thalassini 2002 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)