Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ –ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 7, 2017 - October 7, 2017

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TSOKAS Asterios 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MARKOPOULOS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
3 FOUSTANAKIS Stylianos-Rafail 1998 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
3 TSAKIRAKIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
5 MAKRIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
6 COOPER Alexandros 1998 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
7 KARAPIDAKIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
8 CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 AVRAMIDIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
11 SIDERIS Stavros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
12 PASSAM Filippos 2002 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
13 BOUGATSOS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
14 NIKOLOPOULOS Dimitrios 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 BINICHAKIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
16 TIKTOPOULOS Alexandros Constantinos 1999 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
17 TASSIS Georgios Panagiotis 1998 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
18 KOTRIDIS Symeon 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
19 DIMITROPOULOS Lampros 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
19 SDROLIAS Filippos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
21 SALATAS Aristotelis 2003 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
22 CHATZITYPIS Filippos 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 MARKOPOULOS Petros 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
24 PINAKAS Theokritos-Titos 1999 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
25 GIANNAKIS Dimitrios 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 GRIGORIADIS Pavlos 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
27 KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
28 MITROPOULOS Andreas 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
29 ALVANOS Georgios 1999 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
30 KALESIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
31 DIMITROPOULOS Petros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 PANTAZOGLOU Nikolaos 1999 M GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
33 TSALOUCHOS Spyridon 2002 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
34 MONACHOS Evangelos 2001 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
34 KESKINIDIS Ioannis 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
36 KLAOUDATOS Ilias 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
37 KAZAKOS Iasonas 2000 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 PARASKEVIOTIS Dimitrios 2001 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
39 SISIOS Evangelos 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
40 KARAGIANNIS Asimakis-Nestoras 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
41 KASTEROUDIS Panagiotis 2002 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
42 DOUNIS Filippos 2003 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
43 GIANNARIS Emmanouil 2001 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
44 SARRIS Nikolaos 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
45 BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
47 1st round TOMARAS Ioannis Filippos 2002 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
48 1st round KONIDARIS Christos 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
49 1st round MALLIARAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
50 1st round KARAMPATSAS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
51 1st round GIOUROUKOS Georgios 2000 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
52 1st round TSAGKOGIANNIS Vasileios 2003 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
53 1st round LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
54 1st round TERZIOKIS Stavros Marios 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
55 1st round LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 M GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
56 1st round ANDRITSOPOULOS Stefanos 2000 M GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
57 1st round KLAOUDATOS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
58 1st round LIOUTAS Georgios 2004 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
58 1st round IATROU Iasonas 2002 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
60 1st round ARGYROS Anargyros 2002 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)