Back to list

Results

Szabla Wolodyjowski
POL Warszawa
June 2, 2012 - June 3, 2012

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
2 RESHETNIKOV Veniamin 1986 M RUS
3 DUMITRESCU Rares 1983 M ROU
3 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
5 HARTUNG Max 1989 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
7 BYKOV Pavel 1982 M RUS
8 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
9 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
10 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
11 AGRESTA Renzo 1985 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
12 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
14 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
15 MOREHOUSE Timothy 1978 M USA
16 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
17 WON Woo Young 1982 M KOR
18 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
19 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
20 HOMER Daryl 1990 M USA
21 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
22 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
23 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
24 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
25 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
26 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
27 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
28 CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
29 SBRAGIA Stefano 1990 M ITA
30 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
31 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
32 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
33 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
34 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
35 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
35 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
37 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
38 TAHERKHANI Hamidreza 1986 M IRI
39 ZANIN Artem 1986 M LTU
40 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
41 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
42 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
43 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
43 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
45 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
46 JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
47 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
48 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
49 WROBEL Mariusz 1992 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
50 LAMBOLEY Benoit 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
51 TORCHUK Oleksandr 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
52 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
53 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
54 LAM Hin Chung 1986 M HKG
55 BARRUYER Philemon 1991 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
55 BALOK Maksim 1991 M RUS
57 CIESZKOWSKI Filip 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
58 YU PENG Kean 1991 M MAS
59 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
60 HONEYBONE James 1991 M GBR
61 ABEDINI Mojtaba 1984 M IRI
62 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
63 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
64 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
65 NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
66 BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
67 TSAP Yuriy 1992 M UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
68 HANCEANU Cosmin 1986 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
69 1st round STASZAK Artur 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
70 1st round KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
71 1st round WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
72 1st round KOLASA Thomas 1990 M USA
73 1st round KOSMAN Michal 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
74 1st round KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
75 1st round OLEJNIK Daniel 1988 M POL
76 1st round WELLER Teddy 1990 M ISV
77 1st round LOW Ho Tin 1992 M HKG
78 1st round ABRAMOVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
79 1st round KOCHAN Michal 1993 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
80 1st round CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus 1992 M HKG
80 1st round ISMAIL Nurul Ariezzat Nazreen 1991 M MAS
82 1st round SANCROFT Glenn 1989 M GBR
82 1st round ROCKS Stephen 1988 M GBR
84 1st round CRUTCHETT Anthony 1988 M GBR
85 1st round WIECH Sebastian 1989 M POL
86 1st round VAJTA Balazs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)