Back to list

Results

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ Κ.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
GRE ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
September 30, 2017 - October 1, 2017

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
7 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 GAVRILIDIS Savvas 2001 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
9 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
11 ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 OIKONOMOU Aristotelis 2002 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
13 BALAMPANIS Evangelos 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
14 BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
18 OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
20 KONTOGIANNOPOULOS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
21 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Daniil 2003 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
22 AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
23 PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
24 TZERAKIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
24 SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
26 VASILEIADIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
27 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
28 ONOUFRIOU Kyriakos 2001 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 FILIPPAKIS Panagiotis 2002 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
30 KOSTAKIS Tilemachos Panagiotis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
31 1st round PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 1st round ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 1st round APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 1st round VOULTEPSIS Panagiotis 2004 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
35 1st round KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
36 1st round TSIRIKOS Anastasios Kleon 2003 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
37 1st round GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 1st round PAVLIDIS Nikolaos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 1st round THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)