Back to list

Results

Weltcup
CHN Shanghai
May 4, 2012 - May 6, 2012

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
5 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
6 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
7 GAFURZIANOVA Kamilla 1988 F RUS
8 SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
9 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
10 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
11 WILLETTE Doris 1988 F USA
12 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
13 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
14 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
15 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
16 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
17 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
18 LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
19 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
20 CHEN Jinyan 1988 F CHN
21 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
23 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
24 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
25 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
26 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
26 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
28 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
29 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
30 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
31 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
32 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
33 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
34 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
35 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
36 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
37 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
38 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
39 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
40 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
41 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
42 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
43 YOSHIZAWA Chie 1984 F JPN
44 REPINA Polina 1985 F RUS
45 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
45 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
47 LEE Hye Sun 1983 F KOR
48 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
49 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
50 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
51 SHI Yuhong 1987 F CHN
52 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
53 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
54 RASHIDOVA Yulia 1987 F RUS
55 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
56 SHI Yun 1989 F CHN
57 BENTLEY Anna 1981 F GBR
58 LI Xin 1988 F CHN
59 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
60 WU Ling 1992 F CHN
61 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
62 MATSUKI Hitomi 1985 F JPN
63 PETERSON Monica 1984 F CAN
63 YIN Zhu 1988 F CHN
65 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
66 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
67 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
68 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
69 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
70 IKEHATA Kanae 1982 F JPN
71 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
72 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
73 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
74 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
75 MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
76 CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
77 HUANG Rong 1990 F CHN
78 ICHIKAWA Michiko 1982 F JPN
79 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
80 JIN Shasha 1990 F CHN
81 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
82 SHEN Xiyuan 1988 F CHN
83 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
84 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
85 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
86 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
87 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
88 HIRATA Kyomi 1982 F JPN
89 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
90 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
91 FOSSE Theodora 1988 F FRA
91 SUN Shouchen 1992 F CHN
93 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
94 WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
95 SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
96 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
97 1st round NG Ruth Yi Lin 1986 F SGP
97 1st round MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
99 1st round ZHANG Henan 1984 F CHN
100 1st round QIU Qianqian 1992 F CHN
101 1st round LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
102 1st round FENG Yumei 1992 F CHN
103 1st round STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
104 1st round MO Fang 1992 F CHN
105 1st round SHI Wen 1986 F CHN
106 1st round HERVE DE FERRON Alice 1990 F FRA
107 1st round GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
108 1st round SUN Jing 1993 F CHN
109 1st round OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
110 1st round ANG Joan Liting 1990 F SGP YMC (SGP)
111 1st round YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
112 1st round ZHANG Yixin 1989 F CHN
113 1st round CHEN Qinghui 1990 F CHN
114 1st round KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
115 1st round SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
116 1st round CHENG Li 1989 F CHN
117 1st round SUNG Lishan 1995 F AUS
118 1st round ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
119 1st round SCHRYER Aimee 1990 F CAN
120 1st round LAW Hei Tung 1996 F HKG