Back to list

Results

Weltcup
CAN Montreal
May 28, 2010 - May 29, 2010

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HA Taegyu 1989 M KOR
2 PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
3 MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 CHOI Byungchul 1981 M KOR
5 CHIDA Kenta 1985 M JPN
6 FUKUDA Yusuke 1981 M JPN
7 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
8 LUPERI Edoardo 1993 M ITA
9 CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
10 MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
11 PARK Hee Kyung 1979 M KOR
12 LALONDE TURBIDE Etienne 1989 M CAN
13 KANESHIGE Brian 1993 M USA
14 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
15 ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
16 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
17 OTA Yuki 1985 M JPN
18 GLONEK Radoslaw 1983 M POL
19 KWON Youngho 1985 M KOR
20 GETZ Kurt 1988 M USA
21 AWAJI Suguru 1989 M JPN
22 FURUYA Takayuki 1979 M JPN
23 WILLETTE David 1991 M USA
24 PARKINS Benjamin 1989 M USA
25 PAROLI Alessandro 1989 M ITA
26 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
26 GOMEZ Daniel 1990 M MEX
28 SIGOUIN Jean Francois 1983 M CAN
29 FARRAG Sherif 1987 M EGY
30 GAUDREAU-POLLENDER Julien 1988 M CAN
31 ARIZAGA Raul 1989 M MEX
32 BRAUN Marius 1989 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
33 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
34 IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
35 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
36 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
37 CUSACK Brendan Francis 1992 M IRL
38 OLIVEIRA Lucas 1987 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
38 PRYMACK Anthony 1990 M CAN
40 LUGO Jonathan 1983 M PUR
41 VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
41 SAITO Yu 1984 M JPN
43 TEISSEIRE Nicolas 1986 M CAN
43 SIMMONS Alexander 1990 M CAN
45 RAHARJO Sinatrio 1990 M INA
46 PENA Marcos 1979 M PUR
47 WEBSTER David 1987 M CAN
48 BOTWINICK Nathaniel 1988 M USA
49 DUDEY Michael 1993 M USA
50 GRIGORYEV Eduard 1991 M KAZ
51 HA Chang Duk 1982 M KOR
52 DUDIAK Scott 1989 M CAN
53 TUDOR Alecsandru 1991 M CAN
54 GOMEZ-PERALES Eamonn 1995 M CAN
55 HERRERA Ramses 1983 M MEX
56 DUMOUCHEL Laurent 1990 M CAN
57 DAVID Francois-Olivier 1994 M CAN
58 DUBOIS-BOUDAZZA Michael 1988 M CAN
58 MORRIS Nathan 1989 M CAN
60 1st round VAZQUEZ CARDONA Angel 1991 M PUR
61 1st round KEYES Alastair 1995 M CAN
62 1st round JUSTINIANO Angelo 1992 M PUR
63 1st round PROVENCHER Francois 1994 M CAN
64 1st round TURK Jean-Marc 1993 M CAN
65 1st round BANKS Dan 1983 M CAN
66 1st round BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 1993 M CAN
67 1st round GOMEZ David 1992 M MEX
68 1st round BLAZEJEWSKI Tomasz 1992 M CAN
69 1st round MCINTOSH Caleb 1990 M CAN
69 1st round MARTIN Alex 1988 M CAN
71 1st round BROUGHTON J. Sam 1993 M CAN
72 1st round ARIAS Jean Carlos 1991 M PUR
73 1st round CASTELLANI Eric 1984 M CAN
74 1st round THORNHILL Chioke 1985 M CAN
75 1st round MADAN Isaac Abhay 1993 M IND