Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
CHN Nanking
May 14, 2010 - May 15, 2010

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
1 N STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
1 N SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
1 N LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
2 N MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
2 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 N MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
3 N CHINA       CHN
3 N YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
3 N XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
3 N SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
3 N LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
4 N SWEDEN       SWE
4 N WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
4 N BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 N BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
4 N WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
5 N ITALY       ITA
5 N CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
5 N MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
5 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
5 N DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
6 N ESTONIA       EST
6 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
6 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
6 N OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
7 N FRANCE       FRA
7 N ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
7 N FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
7 N NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
7 N KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
8 N KOREA       KOR
8 N SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
8 N OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
8 N KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
8 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
9 N HUNGARY       HUN
9 N TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 N ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
9 N TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
9 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
10 N POLAND       POL
10 N BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
10 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
10 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
10 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
11 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
11 N YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
11 N LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
11 N CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
11 N CHEUNG Sik Lui 1989 F HKG
12 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
12 N STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
12 N LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI
12 N GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
12 N EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI
13 N UKRAINE       UKR
13 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
13 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
13 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
13 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
14 N GERMANY       GER
14 N HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 N USA       USA
15 N WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
15 N CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
15 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
15 N BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
16 N LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
16 N KOVACS Kinga 1990 F CAN
16 N SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N HORIKAWA Kozue 1992 F JPN
17 N IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
17 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
17 N SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
18 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
18 N LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
18 N CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
18 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
18 N ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
19 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
19 N HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
19 N CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
19 N CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
19 N CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
20 N SOUTH AFRICA       RSA
20 N HUANG Shih-Ya 1981 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
20 N DU PLOOY Adele 1980 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
20 N CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy (RSA)
20 N DE BRUTO Catharina 1979 F RSA
21 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
21 N YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
21 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
21 N SVATKOVSKAYA Oxana 1988 F KAZ
22 N SINGAPORE       SGP
22 N MELBYE Ann Karin 1988 F SGP
22 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
22 N LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
22 N HUANG Magdalene Xin'en 1983 F SGP YMC (SGP)