Back to list

Results

Challenge Marcus Leyrer
SUI Luzern
September 23, 2017 - September 24, 2017

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ZYBACH Lenny 2001 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
3 ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
3 HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
9 CASTEJON Davide Alejandro 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
10 RIVERA DAVID Paul 2001 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
11 VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
12 TINNER Niklas 2001 M SUI FGS Schaffhausen (SUI)
13 FRAUCHIGER Alastair 2001 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
14 RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
16 ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
17 SCHOUKER Nöe 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED FCZ Zug (SUI)
19 FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
21 BRUSCHI Mattia 2002 M SUI SAL Lugano (SUI)
22 EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
23 GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
24 HEROLD Maurus 2003 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
25 VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
26 ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
27 DJORDJEVIC Lucas 2002 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
28 KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
29 COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
30 PAVONCELLO Quentin 2001 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
31 WANG Helius 2002 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
32 ZIHLER Alessandro 2002 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
33 TARTARI Enzo 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
34 TRABER Raphael 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
35 THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
36 VORBURGER Livio 2002 M SUI FCO Otelfingen (SUI)
37 GISLER Jonas 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
38 REDA Yuji 2002 M ITA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
39 RÜEGG Tim 2001 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
40 LAUBER Claude 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
41 FERRA Leonardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
42 BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
43 HABERMACHER Dominik 2002 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
44 KUNZ Nicolas 2002 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
45 KISHAN Rohin 2003 M USA SEB Basel (SUI)
46 WEBER Michael 2002 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
47 KAUFMANN Loïc 2002 M FRA FCZ Zug (SUI)
48 VISCONTI Riccardo 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
49 PEIKERT Linus 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
50 BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
51 AREGGER Mika 2003 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)