Back to list

Results

Torneio Nacional
BRA Sao Paulo
April 30, 2010 - May 2, 2010

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N SCHWANTES Ivan 1975 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
4 N VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
5 N BAUMGARTNER Ivan 1987 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
6 N SANTOS Fabio 1987 M BRA AFA Força Aérea (BRA)
7 N LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N AZEVEDO Felipe 1981 M BRA
10 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
11 N AVELLAR Fabiano 1973 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
12 N DONDEO Gabriel 1988 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
13 N LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
14 N SANTOS Luiz 1900 M BRA
15 N MORATO Rafael 1986 M BRA GEEN Escola Naval (BRA)
16 N MACEDO Lucas 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
17 N MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
18 N ROTHFELD Andre 1993 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
19 N ACCUNZO Fabio 1974 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N BORGES Telmo 1900 M BRA
21 N NESTI Jose 1969 M BRA APE Paulista (BRA)
22 N PORTELLINHA Gustavo 1984 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
23 N BORGES Gabriel 1975 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
24 N SILVEIRA Daniel 1900 M BRA GEEN Escola Naval (BRA)
25 N PINHEIRO Emmanuel 1989 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
26 N LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
27 N CARMO Andre 1987 M BRA AFA Força Aérea (BRA)
28 N PARADELA Evandro 1986 M BRA
29 N SANTOS Daniel 1900 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
30 N MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
31 N GUARNERA Giacomo 1962 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
32 N CAMARA Leonardo 1990 M BRA GEEN Escola Naval (BRA)
33 N PINTO Vinicius 1900 M BRA
34 N PAULINYI Erno 1900 M BRA
35 N LOBO Felipe 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
36 N DE NARDI Marcelo 1966 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
37 N PEREIRA Felipe 1900 M BRA
38 N BEZERRA Rafael 1986 M BRA AMAN Agulhas Negras (BRA)
39 N MATOS Juliann 1900 M BRA
40 N CARRASCO Luciano 1974 M BRA CC Curitibano (BRA)
41 N RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
42 N FAIM Igor 1987 M BRA AFA Força Aérea (BRA)
43 N SOUZA Yuri 1900 M BRA
44 N SANDERS Aloisio 1900 M BRA
45 N MAIERON Mcdonnel 1900 M BRA
46 N MARZULLO Rafael 1986 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
47 N PENTAGNA Alvaro 1979 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
48 N MAGNO Luis 1987 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
49 N FAGUNDES Danilo 1988 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
50 N MUINHOS William 1900 M BRA
51 N ORTOLANI Enrico 1983 M BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
52 N NOVA Luis 1988 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
53 N FERNANDES Hugo 1984 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
54 N FELIX Diefferson 1979 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
55 N PIRES Cleo 1900 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
56 N ZAMBONI Glauco 1973 M BRA
57 N DE TOLEDO Guiherme 1900 M BRA
58 N PEREIRA Francisco 1964 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)