Back to list

Results

Trophée Lancia
ITA Torino
March 21, 2014 - March 23, 2014

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
1 N VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
1 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
1 N ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
2 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
2 N YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
3 N KOREA       KOR
3 N OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
3 N NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
3 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
4 N GERMANY       GER
4 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
4 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N KREISS Fanni 1989 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
5 N KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
5 N HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 N FRANCE       FRA
6 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
6 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
6 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
6 N GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
7 N POLAND       POL
7 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
8 N JAPAN       JPN
8 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
8 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
8 N ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
9 N USA       USA
9 N PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
9 N MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
9 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
9 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
10 N CHINA       CHN
10 N ZHANG Yixin 1989 F CHN
10 N WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
10 N LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
10 N CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
11 N LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
11 N MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
12 N CANADA       CAN
12 N SCHRYER Aimee 1990 F CAN
12 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
12 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
13 N MEXICO       MEX
13 N HERNANDEZ Aidee 1994 F MEX
13 N HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
13 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
13 N REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
14 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 N DICKSON Chloe 1995 F GBR Edinburgh FC (GBR)
14 N FIHOSY Ayesha 1996 F GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
14 N SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
14 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
15 N LAU In Fong Tova 1997 F HKG
15 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
15 N MA Hoi Ling 1991 F HKG
16 N PUERTO RICO       PUR
16 N RIVERA ROID Melanie 1997 F PUR
16 N ZAYAS Aslyn 1991 F PUR
16 N DAVILA Monica B. 1996 F PUR