Back to list

Results

Glaive de Tallin
EST Tallin
March 2, 2012 - March 4, 2012

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANCE       FRA
1 N BOREL Yannick 1988 M FRA
1 N LUCENAY Jean-Michel 1978 M FRA
1 N JERENT Daniel 1991 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
1 N GRUMIER Gauthier 1984 M FRA
2 N KOREA       KOR
2 N AN Sung Ho 1985 M KOR
2 N JUNG Seunghwa 1981 M KOR
2 N PARK Kyoungdoo 1984 M KOR
2 N JUNG Jinsun 1984 M KOR
3 N USA       USA
3 N THOMPSON Soren 1981 M USA
3 N MOODY Jimmy 1986 M USA
3 N MATTERN Cody 1981 M USA
3 N KELSEY Weston 1981 M USA
4 N RUSSIA       RUS
4 N KHODOS Sergey 1986 M RUS
4 N TIKHOMIROV Alexey 1983 M RUS
4 N SUKHOV Pavel 1988 M RUS
4 N AVDEEV Anton 1986 M RUS
5 N HUNGARY       HUN
5 N SOMFAI Peter 1980 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 N REDLI Andras 1983 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
5 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
6 N CHINA       CHN
6 N ZHANG Chengjie 1987 M CHN
6 N WANG Sen 1988 M CHN
6 N LI Guojie 1985 M CHN
6 N JIAO Yunlong 1988 M CHN
7 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
7 N HEINZER Max 1987 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N KAUTER Fabian 1985 M SUI
7 N STAUB Florian 1990 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 N STEFFEN Benjamin 1982 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
8 N VENEZUELA       VEN
8 N LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 1985 M VEN
8 N LIMARDO Francisco 1987 M VEN
8 N CANA INFANTE Kelvin 1987 M VEN
8 N FERNANDEZ Silvio 1979 M VEN FCB Bern (SUI)
9 N ITALY       ITA
9 N MARTINELLI Francesco 1978 M ITA
9 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
9 N BINO Gabriele 1991 M ITA
9 N TRAGER Matthew 1988 M ITA
10 N GERMANY       GER
10 N SCHMITT Martin 1981 M GER
10 N REIN Stephan 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N MULTERER Niklas 1988 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
11 N KHVOROST Maksym 1982 M UKR
11 N MYRGORODSKYI Ievgen 1986 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
11 N NIKISHIN Bogdan 1980 M UKR
12 N CANADA       CAN
12 N HEIDECKER Pascal 1991 M CAN
12 N BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 1981 M CAN
12 N BAJGORIC Tigran 1983 M CAN
12 N PELLETIER Vincent 1976 M CAN
13 N POLAND       POL
13 N ADAMEK Michal 1987 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
13 N KRUCZEK Piotr 1988 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
13 N ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw 1981 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
13 N MIKOLAJCZAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
14 N NORWAY       NOR
14 N BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N HILLESTAD Ludvig 1988 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
14 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
15 N ESTONIA       EST
15 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 N ALLIKA Marno 1982 M EST
15 N LIIMETS Aivar 1980 M EST
15 N NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
16 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
16 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
16 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
16 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
16 N POKORNY Richard 1991 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N HIRANO Yoshiki 1989 M JPN
17 N MINOBE Kazuyasu 1987 M JPN
17 N SAKAMOTO Keisuke 1984 M JPN
17 N NISHIDA Shogo 1982 M JPN
18 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
18 N KURBANOV Ruslan 1991 M KAZ
18 N GRYAZNOV Dmitriy 1985 M KAZ
18 N ALEXANIN Dmitriy 1991 M KAZ
18 N ALIMZHANOV Elmir 1986 M KAZ
19 N KYRGYZSTAN       KGZ
19 N NAUMKIN Evgeny 1982 M KGZ
19 N NIKITIN Denis 1980 M KGZ
19 N CHERNYKH Alexander 1976 M KGZ
19 N IVANOV Michail 1989 M KGZ
20 N BRAZIL       BRA
20 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
20 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
20 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
21 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
21 N AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
21 N CASAGRANDE Zaccaria 1977 M AUS
21 N DOWNES John 1991 M AUS
21 N LEWIS James 1989 M AUS
22 N IRAN       IRI
22 N SERAJIAN Abdollah 1988 M IRI
22 N YAGHOUBIAN Ali 1981 M IRI
22 N SEDAGHATY Hamed 1985 M IRI
22 N ABEDI Sadegh 1985 M IRI
23 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
23 N WU Siu Cheung 1981 M HKG
23 N LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 1991 M HKG
23 N LU Min Nicola 1978 M HKG
23 N LAU Kam Tan 1980 M HKG
24 N ISRAEL       ISR
24 N AJZENSTADT Ido 1984 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
24 N BESKIN Grigori 1987 M ISR FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N HARPER Ido 1991 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
24 N LIS Daniel 1988 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
25 N SWEDEN       SWE
25 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N SAMUELSSON Anton 1990 M SWE
25 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
26 N MEXICO       MEX
26 N LARA Mauricio 1993 M MEX
26 N CARRILLO Omar 1989 M MEX
26 N TRUJILLO Erick 1994 M MEX
26 N IBARRA Dario 1994 M MEX
27 N FINLAND       FIN
27 N VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
27 N BADE Dennis 1985 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)