Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
February 25, 2012 - February 26, 2012

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
2 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
6 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
7 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
8 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
9 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
11 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
12 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
13 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
14 LI Na 1981 F CHN
15 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
17 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
18 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
19 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
20 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
21 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
23 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
24 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
25 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
26 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
27 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
28 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
29 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
30 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
31 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
32 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
34 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
35 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL
36 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
37 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
38 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
39 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
40 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
41 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
42 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
43 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
44 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
45 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
46 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
47 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
48 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
48 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
50 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
51 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
52 CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
53 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
54 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
55 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
56 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
57 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
58 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
59 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
60 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
61 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
62 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
63 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
64 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
65 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
66 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
67 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
69 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
70 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
71 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
72 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
73 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
74 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
75 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
76 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
77 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
78 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
79 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
80 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
81 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
82 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
83 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
84 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
85 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
86 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
87 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
89 NELYUBOVA Yulia 1988 F AZE
90 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
91 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
92 SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
93 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
94 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
95 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
96 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
97 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
98 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
99 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
100 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
101 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS Budapest (HUN)
102 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
103 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
104 DAMAS Elena 1987 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
105 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
106 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
107 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
108 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
109 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
110 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
111 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
112 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
113 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
114 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
115 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
116 GONDA Borbala 1994 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
117 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
118 KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
119 SZIKLAVARI Franciska 1991 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
120 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
121 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
122 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
123 HORIKAWA Kozue 1992 F JPN
124 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
125 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
126 MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
127 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
128 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
129 1st round JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
130 1st round WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
131 1st round HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
132 1st round LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
133 1st round COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
133 1st round COELHO Alexandra 1990 F POR
133 1st round PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
136 1st round DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
136 1st round LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
138 1st round IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
139 1st round VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
139 1st round IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
141 1st round LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
142 1st round MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
143 1st round JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
144 1st round MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen (HUN)
145 1st round OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
146 1st round BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
146 1st round PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
148 1st round CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
149 1st round JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
150 1st round MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
151 1st round KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
151 1st round LEPE Javiera 1992 F CHI
153 1st round LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
154 1st round MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
155 1st round ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
156 1st round CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC (GBR)
156 1st round MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
156 1st round TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
159 1st round NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
160 1st round ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
161 1st round HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Ylioppilasmiekkailijat (FIN)
162 1st round NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
163 1st round AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
164 1st round KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
165 1st round GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
166 1st round ALEJO Andrea 1992 F MEX
167 1st round CRUZ BARBOSA Guadalupe Isabel 1997 F MEX