Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
POL Krakow
February 8, 2014 - February 9, 2014

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NIKIEL Marcin 1998 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
2 N KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
3 N LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1999 M POL PTG Sokol Mielec (POL)
3 N DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
6 N BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
7 N PREZIOSI Alessio 1999 M ITA CS Imola (ITA)
8 N GOLEC Maciej 1997 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
9 N KONDRING Philipp 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 N D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
11 N MILLER Wiktor 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
12 N LESIAK Piotr 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
13 N MORI Alvise 1997 M ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
14 N NAWROCKI Jerzy 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
15 N FLOREA Nicusor Florian 1997 M ROU CSS 1 Constanta (ROU)
16 N KOLANCZYK Wojciech 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
17 N DRAGOI Nicolae 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
18 N STASZULONEK Bartosz 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
19 N OPALKA Michal 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
20 N JÄGER Leon 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 N CICHACZEWSKI Bartlomiej 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
22 N DICKINSON Matthew 1999 M GBR
23 N MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
24 N MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
25 N MIKLASZEWSKI Konrad 1998 M POL AZS AWF Krakow (POL)
26 N JURKA Tomas 1997 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
27 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
28 N RALKO Filip 1999 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
29 N HALAWCZAK Adrian 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
30 N BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
31 N NIKIEL Michal 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
32 N STRNAD Ondrej 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
33 N BIRO David 1999 M ROU CSS Tg. Mures (ROU)
34 N LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
35 N ELSAYED Ahmed 1998 M EGY
36 N SZOCIK Jakub 1997 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
37 N FRÖSCHL Lucas 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
39 N JUKNA Rokas 1999 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
40 N RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
41 N BAZAVAN Dorin 1998 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
42 N BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
43 N MITKIN Oleksandr 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
44 N STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
45 N HLAVA Marek 1997 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
46 N NAGURNYI Iaroslav 1998 M UKR
47 N IVALDI Giorgio 1999 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
48 N CICHACZEWSKI Kamil 1997 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
49 N PLYSHEVSKYY Anatolii 1999 M UKR
50 N CHYREK Kasper 1997 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
51 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
51 N MATEVOSOV Artem 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
53 N DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
54 N SEIDEL Rudger 1998 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 N KRZEMINSKI Antoni 1998 M POL WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa (POL)
56 N RAPPE Bastien 1998 M BEL CRE Arlon (BEL)
57 N SZURLEJ Bartlomiej 2000 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
58 N CWIELAG Tomasz 1998 M POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
59 N NOWAK Radoslaw 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
60 N SZYMANSKI Blazej 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
61 N CHOLAST Mateusz 1999 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
62 N KAWAKITA Shinkai 1997 M JPN
63 N SLOWIK Kacper 1999 M POL
63 N SZUKALSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
65 N URBAN Karol 1998 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
66 N MICHALAK Damian 1999 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
66 N HOLDIY Oleksiy 1998 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
68 N DANISZEWSKI Marek 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
69 N GERSI Tomas 1999 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
70 N PILAT Mateusz 2000 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
71 N BLANIK Karol 1998 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
71 N EDIN Erik 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
73 N YAROKH Sviatoslav 1998 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
74 N SORYS Oskar 1997 M POL
75 N KOWALSKI Ireneusz 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
76 N BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1998 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
77 N FRYC Szymon 1998 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Tarnow (POL)
77 N KUCKA Branislav 1998 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
79 N KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko 1998 M GER
80 N MYSLIWIEC Wojciech 1997 M POL AKS Mikolow (POL)
80 N LOKAJ Vaclav 1998 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
82 N OSHIRO Masumi 1998 M JPN
83 N BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
84 N CLERCX Robin 1998 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
85 N WUTSCHKA Pavel 1999 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
86 N BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
87 N ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
88 N RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
88 N BARTASKA Matas 1998 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
90 N ALBANESE Vincenzo 1999 M ITA
91 N BIALAS Maciej 2000 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
91 N HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
93 N OBAL Mateusz 1997 M POL
94 N LISIAK Jedrzej 1999 M POL UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki (POL)
95 N KALUZINSKI Ryszard 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
96 N SVYSTIL Vitaliy 1999 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
97 N WODNIAK Jakub 1998 M POL SKS GRASS-HOPPER KALWARIA (POL)
98 N TYMUSZ Igor 1998 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
99 N ZAPARA Yurii 1998 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
100 N DOTLACIL Petr 1998 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
101 N GWIZDAK Bartlomiej 1999 M POL MKS Gryf Mielec (POL)
102 N RACHWALIK Michal 2000 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
103 N PERDJON Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MDK Olimp (POL)
103 N BORON Pawel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
105 N DUNAJ Denis 1998 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
106 N STORCHAY Anton 1997 M UKR
107 N KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
108 N KUBICKI Lukasz 1997 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
109 N NOGANOWICZ Karol 2001 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
110 N SOKOLOWSKI Michal 1998 M POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
111 N PIKUS Daniel 1997 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
112 N OLEKSIEJUK Stanislaw 1997 M POL WARSZAWIANKA (POL)
113 N RYSZKIEWICZ Artur 1999 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
114 N SMETCKOI Nikita 1999 M RUS
115 N OKLAND Alexios 1999 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
115 N SKORUPA Marcin 1997 M POL UKS Start Opole (POL)
117 N FEST Christian 1999 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
117 N KOLER Kacper 1998 M POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
119 N ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
119 N KOVAC Pavol 1997 M SVK KS Snina (SVK)
121 N HAMAO Yu 1997 M JPN
122 N BEYRLE Joshua 1999 M GER
123 N FAJKIS Jaroslaw 1999 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)