Back to list

Results

SAF Pokalen
SWE Stockholm
January 11, 2014 - January 12, 2014

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NYCZ Mateusz 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
2 ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
3 VUORINEN Niko 1989 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
3 MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
5 SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
6 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 HEREY Anatolii 1989 M UKR
8 JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
9 FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
11 PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
12 PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
13 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
14 TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
15 KRAWCZYK Pawel 1989 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
16 JIMENEZ ORTIZ Aaron Jose 1993 M VEN
17 NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai 1980 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
18 STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
18 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
20 KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 JEFREMENKO Mihails 1980 M LAT
23 SALM Juri 1984 M EST
24 HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 MELARAGNO Guilherme 1993 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
26 ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 MCGRATTAN Eamonn 1976 M IRL
28 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
29 NIKOLAJEV Sergei 1971 M EST
30 ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac 1986 M PAN
32 SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
33 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
34 GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
35 TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
36 GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
38 BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
39 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
41 NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
42 HELGEGREN Rikard 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
43 SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
44 DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
45 MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
47 VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
48 SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
49 CHAMBERS Benedict 1967 M IRL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
50 FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
51 BOYCE Felix 1995 M NZL
52 BARKER Christopher Philip 1987 M GBR Stockport SC (GBR)
53 ELFVERSON Göran 1955 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
54 NIKLASSON Carl 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
55 LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
55 KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
57 HUTTUNEN Pontus 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
58 EGEBERG Fredrik 1976 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
59 CANING Klaus Albert 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
60 AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
61 TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
62 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
63 VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
64 1st round ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
65 1st round SJÖBLOM WRANGLE Rikard 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
66 1st round JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
66 1st round EDMAN Johan 1965 M SWE P4 Skövde (SWE)
68 1st round RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
69 1st round KJELLSSON Mattias 1984 M SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
70 1st round BATTAGLIA Fabio Massimo 1990 M ITA
71 1st round WILSON Thomas Andrew 1990 M GBR Liverpool Fencing Club (GBR)
72 1st round HEIKKARI Matias 1993 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
73 1st round FORTES Reuben 1983 M NZL ZRD Stockholm (SWE)
74 1st round VOGEL-RÖDIN Eivind 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
75 1st round SVORJOV Dmitri 1972 M EST
76 1st round ZAVALA SVENSSON Daniel 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
77 1st round KALNINS Normunds 1964 M LAT
78 1st round MILISCI Riccardo 1966 M ITA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
79 1st round O'MALLEY Scott 1988 M IRL Brian Boru FC (IRL)
80 1st round ACHOUR Adnane 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)