Back to list

Results

European Cadet Circuit
GBR London
February 6, 2010 - February 7, 2010

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BUISSON Christophe 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
3 STREETS Kaito 1994 M JPN
5 CHUNG Eugene 1993 M USA
5 BOTELER Harry 1993 M GBR
7 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
8 RYJIK Alexander 1993 M USA
9 SINGER Martin 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
10 RASKOSOV Dmytro 1993 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 ZATKO Arthur 1993 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
12 COPTI Charles 1993 M USA
13 LARSEN Jeffrey 1993 M USA
14 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
15 KOVACS Vince 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
16 DUBOIS Alexandre 1993 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
17 BALLORCA Fabien 1993 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
18 LANOIS Thibaut 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
19 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 LAMBERT Maxence 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
21 BREAULT-MALETTE Miguel 1994 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
22 VARENNE Victor 1994 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
23 WAGNER Felix 1993 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
24 PASKOV Pancho 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
25 GÖRZEN Thomas 1994 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
26 BURNEV Lyuboslav 1994 M BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
27 LAMBERT Pascal 1995 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
28 CSABA Marton Bence 1993 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
29 BLUDZIEN Baptiste 1993 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
30 SCHNELLER Alex 1993 M USA
31 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
32 HEIMENDINGER Hugo 1993 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
33 SENEGAS Remi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
34 ARTESI Fabio 1994 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
35 DOLCETTI Matteo 1994 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
36 SPEAR Will 1993 M USA
37 ARTESI Gianfranco 1994 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
38 WALKER Henry 1993 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
39 GUASCITO Luca 1993 M ITA
40 SIMMONS John 1993 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
41 LAWRENCE Chris 1993 M GBR Bedford FC (GBR)
42 SLANKARD Kirk 1993 M GBR Canterbury FC (GBR)
43 DUKHVALOV Denis 1994 M USA
44 SYDORENKO Roman 1993 M UKR Cherkasy (UKR)
45 SZABO Toni 1994 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
46 ENGST Emanuele 1994 M ITA Murialdo Scherma Albano (ITA)
47 LISPI Alessandro 1993 M ITA Gaudini Roma ASD (ITA)
48 FABRE Mehdi 1994 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
49 PAK Peter 1995 M USA
50 DOMANSKI Adam William 1995 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
51 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 HALLSTEN John 1994 M USA
53 SEITZ Tom 1994 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
54 POPESSO Michele 1995 M ITA Gemina Scherma (ITA)
55 EMPEREUR Aymeric 1993 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
56 JOSEPHS Michael 1993 M USA
57 DOHI Zoltan 1995 M HUN GEAC (HUN)
58 SLINGSBY-SMITH Zachary 1993 M GBR Taunton Blades (GBR)
59 VAN HOFFELEN Camille 1993 M GBR ANTIBES (FRA)
60 MARSICO Gaetano 1995 M ITA
61 AMSALEM Rubin 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
62 DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
63 PISTORESI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca (ITA)
64 MCLEOD Michael 1993 M GBR Taunton Blades (GBR)
65 ROZMIAREK Mehdi 1994 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
66 PENCHEV Daniel 1996 M BUL
67 DE MEO Nicola 1995 M ITA
68 WILLIAMS Gruffydd 1994 M GBR Salle Hunt Roeder (GBR)
69 FRENGUELLI Federico 1994 M ITA
70 POTTER James 1994 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
71 ASGEIRSSON Jonas-Asgeir 1993 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
72 HERING Michael 1993 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
73 FERRINI Guido 1994 M ITA CUS Siena ASD (ITA)
74 BETTLE William 1994 M GBR C.A.D.S Junior Club (GBR)
75 DUGGAN Matthew 1995 M GBR
75 DOWSE Niall 1994 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
77 BRYNJARSSON Gudjon Ragnar 1993 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
78 VEITCH Robert 1994 M GBR Sheffield Sword (GBR)
79 YANG Steven 1993 M USA
80 SCHNEIDER Benno 1994 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
81 FALB Andreas 1994 M GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
82 GANDER COMPTON Jacob 1995 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
83 SABHARWAL Nicholas 1994 M USA
84 BARSOTTI Enrico 1995 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
85 FIDANZI Alberto 1995 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
85 CESTELLI Riccardo 1996 M ITA CS Ambrosiano Milano (ITA)
87 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
88 ROUX Maxime 1993 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
89 DE ROBBIO Francesco 1996 M CRO Gemina Scherma (ITA)
90 ZIZZO Alessandro 1995 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
91 HENDRA Thomas 1995 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
92 BACKMAN Jon-Thor 1993 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
93 KÄSTNER Etienne 1996 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
94 WEBB Jonathan 1996 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
95 BOCK Vincent 1995 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
96 BIERLAIRE François 1994 M BEL [i] CEY Yverdon (SUI)
97 EDMUNDSON Sam 1994 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
98 WILLIAMS Nicholas 1995 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
99 BOUTET Cedric 1993 M CAN
100 HERBST Fabian 1995 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
101 1st round MCPHERSON Robert 1995 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
102 1st round PISERCHIA Andrea 1994 M ITA
103 1st round COSTANTINI Umberto 1993 M ITA CS Ambrosiano Milano (ITA)
104 1st round COOPER Samuel 1995 M GBR Shakespeare Swords (GBR)
105 1st round JENNINGS Patrick 1993 M GBR Rivington Park FC (GBR)
106 1st round CIMINAGHI Simone 1993 M ITA CS Ambrosiano Milano (ITA)
107 1st round JONSSON Hilmar Orn 1994 M ISL FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL)
108 1st round SAUER Jonathan 1996 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
109 1st round ESTEVES Nuno 1995 M POR Oxford FC (GBR)
110 1st round BRITTON Gregory 1993 M GBR Chilwell Blades FC (GBR)
111 1st round BRUGGER Gregory 1993 M SUI CEF Founex (SUI)
111 1st round VELINOV Mihail 1993 M BUL Russe (BUL)
113 1st round ROMBOLI Mario 1995 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
114 1st round MAHIEU Frederick 1994 M BEL
115 1st round GEVAERT Vincent 1995 M BEL [i] VSB (EUR)
116 1st round PRESTI Niccola 1995 M ITA
117 1st round STEFNISSON Bodvar-Freyr 1995 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
118 1st round CAVACIUTI Nicholas 1994 M GBR North London SC (GBR)
119 1st round CECCOTTI Andrea 1995 M ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
120 1st round FUCIK Jan 1994 M CZE SK Houstka (CZE)
120 1st round DEARY William 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
122 1st round THORHALLSSON Sigurdur 1994 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
123 1st round GELINAS Marc 1996 M CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
124 1st round DANCOSE Etienne 1993 M CAN
125 1st round DANIELI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)