Back to list

Results

29. Summer Universiade
TPE Taipei
August 20, 2017 - August 25, 2017

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
2 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
3 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
3 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
5 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
6 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
8 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
9 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
10 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
11 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
12 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
13 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
14 PARK Daeun 1997 F KOR
15 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
16 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
17 SAZANJIAN Najmeh 1996 F IRI
18 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
19 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
20 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
21 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
22 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
23 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
24 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
25 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
26 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
27 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
28 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
29 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
30 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
32 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
33 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
34 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
35 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
36 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
37 MANUNYA Patsara 1996 F THA
38 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
39 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
40 BARZEGAR Parimah 1993 F IRI
41 SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
42 WU Yi Chin 1994 F TPE
43 TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
44 UTLIK Alisa 1998 F BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
45 BAGHERZADEH Kiana 1994 F IRI
46 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
47 WU Ya Shiuan 1998 F TPE
48 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
49 YE Yi Shan 1998 F TPE
50 ESCAMILLA Kin 1997 F MEX
51 YIN Panpan 1992 F CHN
52 SRINUALAD Bandhita 1996 F THA
53 PANTANALI Antonella 1991 F ARG
54 INNURAK Onwipha 1998 F THA
55 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
56 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
57 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
58 JOSE Josna Christy 1997 F IND
59 SUSTERSIC Anamarija 1994 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
60 SUNDARA RAJ Sowmiya 1998 F IND
61 SHIVANI Shivani 1999 F IND