Back to list

Results

Circuit des Cadets
AUT Salzburg
November 14, 2009 - November 15, 2009

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NEMETH Gabor 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
2 SAJO Daniel 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 TACZKOWSKI Dawid 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
3 METZA Oskar 1993 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
5 KULHANEK Nathan 1994 M NED Zaal Heerooms (NED)
6 BABAOGLU Tevfik Burak 1993 M TUR Istanbul Hasal (TUR)
7 ILIADIS Iordanis 1993 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
9 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
10 SZIKELA Nikolas 1993 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
11 TUYN Dylan 1994 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
12 GYORGYI Antal 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
13 STALDER Leonard 1993 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
14 WEINBERGER Oskar 1993 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
15 GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
16 KNITTER Mateusz 1993 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
17 SUDILOVSKY Stanislav 1993 M ISR Hapoel Haifa (ISR)
18 NOWOSIELSKI Ksawery 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
19 FLYBORG Ludvig 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 CHOUPENITCH Alexander 1994 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
21 PANITI Attila 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
22 ISAKSON Erik 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
23 COFINO Jeremy 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
24 FRANCESON Filip 1993 M POL
25 SELAN Klemen 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
26 BON Ruben 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
27 MOSA Tamas 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
28 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
29 STÜHLER Maximilian 1993 M AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
30 CSIBA Peter 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 ANDERSEN Tobias Alvin 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
32 LENCBERGS Toms 1995 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
33 SZABO Akos 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
34 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
35 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
36 LISZKAI Tamas 1995 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
37 BUZOV Filip 1993 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
38 BARCZA Akos 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
39 BOUROULIDIS Georgios 1995 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
40 SZABO Tamas 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
41 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
42 RIMAN Balazs 1994 M HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
43 WETTER Elias 1993 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
44 GROSS Niv 1993 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
45 KISS Gergely 1995 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
46 TABURY Alan 1994 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
47 PATOCS Balazs 1993 M HUN MTK (HUN)
48 KARVALICS Adam 1993 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
49 VUYLSTEKE Michiel 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
50 SOMOSKEOY Peter 1993 M HUN NTE Nagykanizsa (HUN)
51 CZUCKERMANN Idan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
51 MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
53 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
54 SZANA Marton Levente 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
55 KALI Andras 1993 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
56 LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
57 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
58 PAL Gergely 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
59 REVAH Matan 1993 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
60 MATISIC Vid 1994 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
61 FIJOLIC Vedran 1993 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
62 SKORAK Alen 1996 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
63 ROTHE Sebastian 1995 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 TOKAJI Mate 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
65 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
66 SIMKOVIC Vendelin 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
67 STELLA Alberto 1995 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
68 GROF Attila 1993 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
69 BOGAERT Vivien 1993 M BEL CE Namur (BEL)
70 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
71 FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
72 PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
73 DE GAULTIER Pierre 1994 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
74 ENDLER Tobias 1995 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
75 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
76 PETROVIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
77 BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
78 FIDANOV Kristian 1994 M BUL Fencing Club Angels (BUL)
79 VAN OUDENALLEN Daniel 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
80 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
81 TVRTKOVIC Fran 1994 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
82 BZOVII Alexandru 1993 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
82 VUKSIC Kresimir 1994 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
84 VAN LOON Nick 1993 M NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
85 MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
86 DEON Alberto 1995 M ITA CS Montebelluna (ITA)
87 FARKAS Karoly 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
88 MANTELS Vincent 1993 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
89 CERVINO-WOOD Mathias 1994 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
89 DEAK Mark 1994 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
91 TSVETKOV Vasil 1993 M BUL National Sport´s Academy (BUL)
92 GUROL Ilter 1993 M GER
92 SCHREINER Raphael 1994 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
94 MOSER Lorenz 1995 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
95 BODINO Pierre 1994 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
96 RIEDER Florian 1995 M GER VSC Donauwörth (GER)
97 ZMIJEWSKI Filip 1995 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
98 HUNGERBÜHLER Nicolas 1996 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
99 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
100 SZABO Gergely 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
101 MAZZAFERRO David 1993 M ITA CS Bolzano (ITA)
102 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
102 RONDAHL Vilhelm 1993 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
104 BALINSKI Radoslav 1995 M BUL
105 TIMBALIST Mihail 1994 M MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
106 ROSENLUND Joakim 1993 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
107 DOBROTA Adam 1996 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
108 GRIMUS Stefan 1994 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
109 PFISTER Bastien 1995 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
110 GOTZ Viktor 1997 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
111 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
112 HOLZNER Roman 1995 M GER MTV München (GER)
112 TOMSIC Nikola 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
114 1st round GALAN Jan 1995 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
115 1st round DESEMBERG Yannick 1994 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
116 1st round KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
117 1st round KLAUSEGGER Constantin 1993 M AUT Wiener FK (AUT)
118 1st round ZSACSEK Viktor 1993 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
119 1st round OBERHUBER Philipp 1996 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
120 1st round POST Patrick 1995 M NED [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
121 1st round SIMONETTI Jakkrit 1994 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
122 1st round PHILIPPE Jules 1994 M BEL
123 1st round KALIS Robert Wolfgang 1994 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
124 1st round SCHÄFER Tim 1995 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
125 1st round ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
126 1st round QUELL Michael 1993 M AUT FUW Wien (AUT)
127 1st round BATA Balint 1994 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
128 1st round JELEN Jonas 1994 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
129 1st round SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
130 1st round NEMETH Marton 1995 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
131 1st round CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
132 1st round POGACAR Marko 1993 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
133 1st round HOFMANINGER Florian 1994 M AUT FK Vöcklabruck (AUT)
134 1st round SCHNEIDER Nikolaus 1995 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
135 1st round SECHSHAUSER Michael 1994 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
136 1st round ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
136 1st round DUDZIC Wojciech 1993 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
138 1st round BAKES Matej 1993 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
139 1st round SCHEIRING Maximilian 1993 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
140 1st round BOESEN Tor Emil 1996 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
141 1st round KRUKOWSKI Jedrzej 1997 M POL
142 1st round HAJNAL Balazs 1993 M HUN Torekves (HUN)