Back to list

Results

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
October 23, 1999 - October 24, 1999

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
5 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
7 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
8 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
9 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
11 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
12 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
13 GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
14 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
15 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 GUIDICELLI Laetitia 1981 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
17 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
19 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
20 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
21 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
22 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
23 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
25 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
26 BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
27 LUITJEN Cassidy 1984 F USA
28 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
30 PAPP Szidonia 1983 F HUN
31 SZMRECSKO Nikole 1980 F HUN
32 DEMOTIE Ludivine 1980 F FRA
33 MASSABO Auriele 1980 F FRA
34 ROSZKOWSKA Magda 1983 F POL
35 CANICOLA Valentina 1983 F ITA
36 FONAY Barbara 1981 F HUN
37 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
37 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
39 SZEBENI Diana 1980 F HUN
40 THOMPSON Metta 1983 F USA
41 ZANINI Valentina 1983 F ITA
42 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
43 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
44 GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA
45 GRAZIANO Giulia 1983 F ITA
46 TRIBELOUSTOVA Svetlana 1980 F BLR
47 ZIELONKA Agnieszka 1985 F POL
47 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
47 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
50 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
51 SAUNIER Charlotte 1981 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
52 PREGNOLATO Martina 1983 F ITA
53 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
54 CAVAN Kathryn 1982 F USA
55 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
56 WAIBEL Claudia 1983 F AUT
57 GARAY Erzsebet 1983 F HUN
58 BONETTI Blandine 1982 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
59 THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
60 POZOREK Angelika 1983 F POL
61 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
62 KORYCKA Dorota 1985 F POL
63 FRANCHINI Sarah 1982 F ITA
64 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
65 N KONTSEKOVA Judit 1983 F SVK
66 N DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
67 N POLOGOVA Victoria 1980 F BLR
68 N LASSERRE Anne-Carole 1982 F FRA
69 N LEAHY Jacqueline 1985 F USA
70 N KLASICKA Klaudia 1983 F POL
71 N FERREIRA Catia 1982 F POR
72 N VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
73 N CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
74 N KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
75 N CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
76 N HEINEN Eva 1981 F NED
77 N PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
78 N PACAUT Anne-Sophie 1980 F FRA
79 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
80 N MAZUR Emilia 1984 F POL
81 N MAROSSY Linda 1981 F HUN
82 N BARTONKOVA Martina 1983 F CZE
83 N KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
84 N KORMAKOWA Irina 1980 F BLR
85 N KRANISTER Verena 1984 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
86 N WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
87 N ROZMUSOVA Zuzana 1983 F SVK
88 N TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
89 N KLIJNHOUT Simone 1981 F NED
90 N KRAJNC Jasmin 1982 F AUT
90 N KLEINBERGER Sandra 1984 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
92 N VRECKO Doris 1983 F CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
93 N LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT
94 N HONSOVA Lucie 1983 F CZE SK St.Mesto (CZE)