Back to list

Results

Coupe de Recteur
POL Kattowitz
September 4, 1999 - September 5, 1999

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
2 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
3 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
3 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
5 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
6 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
7 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
8 IVASHKO Lilia 1973 F UKR
9 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
10 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
11 TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
12 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
13 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
14 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
15 STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
16 CHAPPE Taimi 1968 F ESP
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
19 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
20 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
21 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
22 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
23 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
24 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
25 VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina 1975 F MDA
26 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
27 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
28 OBATA Toshi 1971 F JPN
29 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
30 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
31 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
32 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
33 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
34 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
35 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
36 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
37 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
38 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
39 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
40 KLIMONSKA Ewa 1972 F POL
41 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
42 HARDING Anna Kajsa 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
43 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
44 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
45 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
46 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
47 SUCHORSKI Kristin 1975 F USA
48 SLEDZ Magda 1977 F POL
49 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
50 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
51 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
52 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
53 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
54 BRENNAN Elana 1975 F AUS
55 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
56 OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
57 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
58 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
59 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
59 AZUKIENE Rasa 1965 F LTU
61 LANDYMORE Heather 1972 F CAN
62 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
63 RIMGAILAITE Zivile 1900 F LTU
64 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
65 N LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
66 N RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
67 N LUTHMAN Camilla 1974 F SWE
68 N ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
69 N CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
70 N LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
71 N BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
72 N COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
74 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
75 N FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
78 N MORYS Joanna 1900 F POL
79 N MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
79 N KOTOVA Natalja 1971 F EST
81 N WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
82 N SIMONT ZERON Soledad 1976 F MEX
83 N ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
84 N TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
85 N MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
86 N OKADA Chieko 1975 F JPN
87 N SIMONT Georgina 1963 F MEX
88 N STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
89 N LARSSON Ulrika 1968 F SWE
90 N VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
91 N ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
92 N SZEWCZYK BIALECKA Justyna 1979 F POL
93 N SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
94 N JANIKOWSKA Joanna 1900 F POL
95 N IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
96 N BOJARSKA Karolina 1900 F POL
97 N CIEPLOWSKA Magda 1979 F POL
98 MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)