Back to list

Results

Jockey Club Argentino
ARG Buenos Aires
May 8, 1999 - May 9, 1999

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
2 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
3 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
5 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
7 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
9 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
10 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
11 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
12 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
13 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
14 BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
15 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
16 ABAJO Jose Luis 1978 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
17 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
18 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
19 MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
20 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
21 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
22 SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
23 TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
24 SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
25 NORMILE Jon 1967 M USA
26 PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
27 RAMIREZ Alfonso 1974 M ESP
28 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
29 CANTERO Roberto 1977 M ESP
30 SIMONT-ZERON Arturo 1972 M MEX
31 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
32 GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian 1971 M ARG
33 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
34 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
35 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
36 GONZALEZ VIAGGIO Alberto I 1972 M ARG
37 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
38 VASCO Paul 1973 M COL
39 ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
40 TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
41 ADAMS Gerard 1972 M AUS
42 HANSEN Eric 1975 M USA
43 AUFRICHTIG Michael 1971 M USA
44 PEREZ GHERSI Roberto 1976 M ARG
45 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
46 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Paris A. 1972 M CHI Avulso (BRA)
47 INOSTROZA BUDINICH Luciano A. 1968 M CHI
48 LARSSON Adam 1977 M SWE AFF Göteborg (SWE)
49 FINELLI FERRAZZINI Joaquin 1967 M ARG
50 SCULLY Mark 1968 M AUS
51 GONZALEZ TABORDA William E. 1970 M COL
52 FINARDI Luciano 1966 M BRA SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA)
53 COVANI Carlos Enrique 1967 M ARG
54 CAMPOS RAMIREZ Gaspar 1981 M ARG
55 MAIA Nilzo 1973 M BRA
56 PENZO JUNGE Sergio 1978 M CHI
57 GOLDANI Lucio 1977 M BRA
58 GUTIERREZ R. Javier P. 1972 M CHI
59 PRIHODKO Andrej 1973 M UKR
60 ROCHA Horacio 1900 M ARG
61 ODELLA Pablo 1900 M URU
62 SOIZA Oscar Alberto 1961 M ARG
63 WEISS Daniel 1977 M MEX
64 AMUCHASTEGUI Alejandro 1900 M ARG
66 N CISTERNAS LAGUNA Bernardo 1978 M CHI
67 N BARATTA Chris 1971 M AUS
68 N LEGUIZAMON PONDAL Honorio 1980 M ARG
69 N FREITAS Carlos Alberto 1980 M ARG
70 N MCKINEY Wesley 1900 M USA
71 N ROMAN Ramon 1971 M URU
74 N DAMICO ANDRES Eduardo 1978 M ARG
75 N DANGELI E. 1900 M ARG
77 N ALITISZ Valentin Andres 1969 M ARG
79 N VERGARA PARADA Sergio 1927 M CHI
81 N ORTIZ DE ZARATE Carlos 1976 M ARG
81 N LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)