Back to list

Results

27. Münchener Schwert
GER München
November 10, 1990 - November 10, 1990

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
2 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 KNIES Jochen 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 CSONGRADI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
7 BLECKMANN Frank 1967 M GER
8 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 POPOV Veselin 1969 M BUL
10 BANOS Jean-Paul 1961 M CAN
11 WISCHEIDT Klaus 1968 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 THÖNNESSEN Stephan 1962 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 KISIEL Jaroslaw 1964 M POL
15 LEBERFINGER Marcus 1964 M GER
16 EMMERLING Darius 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 FLETCHER Gary 1962 M GBR
18 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 WEBER Andreas 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 MEZEI Zoltan 1968 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 BANOS Jean-Marie 1962 M CAN
22 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 PLOURDE Tony 1966 M CAN
24 MÖSELER Matthias 1969 M GER
25 WAGNER Rene 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 QUOTSCHALLA Helmut 1967 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 KUDOR Istvan 1967 M HUN
28 SCHEICHER Juergen 1967 M AUT
29 MELLER Holger 1968 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
30 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 BEVIZ Akos 1968 M HUN
32 KÖRNER Axel 1969 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 N ZAHIR Amin 1970 M GBR
34 N STARK Patrick 1972 M GER
35 N DALLOS David 1968 M HUN
36 N IGERS Frank 1973 M GER
37 N SCHNEIDER Dieter 1959 M GER
38 N FLETCHER Nick 1971 M GBR
39 N CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
39 N DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
41 N PENTEK Gabor 1965 M HUN
42 N WALKENHORST Ullrich 1972 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
43 N BOCH Michael 1969 M GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
44 N SCHULTZ Till 1963 M GER
44 N WOLF Ivo 1965 M AUT
46 N KLEIN Peter 1973 M GER
47 N RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
48 N VON BUCH Ulrich 1970 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
49 N KOSLITZ Jörg 1966 M GER
50 N EICH Christian 1965 M GER
51 N RÖMER Marcus 1971 M GER
52 N PAPP Attila 1967 M GER
53 N WILLIAMS Ian 1967 M GBR
53 N KIESLINGER Roman 1969 M GER
55 N KÖRFER Christoph 1970 M GER
56 N HELFER Rene 1965 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
57 N LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 N GESSER Achim 1970 M GER
59 N KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER
60 N JACKISCH Torsten 1969 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
61 N NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
62 N HOFERICHTER Thomas 1971 M GER
62 N ABAY Peter 1962 M HUN
64 N KÖTZLE Thilo 1969 M GER
65 N GRZEGOREK Norbert 1900 M POL
66 N SOBALA Marcin 1971 M POL
67 N BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
67 N KÜFNER Stefan 1972 M GER
69 N KAWALD Emmo 1973 M GER
70 N MAURITZ Rainer 1968 M AUT
71 N KOCH Sven 1971 M GER
72 N WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER
72 N BARDAGI Michael 1900 M CAN
72 N PASHAPOUR-ALAMDARI Ismail 1954 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
75 N SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER
76 N KRAVINA Willi 1957 M AUT Wiener FA (AUT)
76 N BRAITMAYER Sven 1900 M GER
78 N WEBER Michael 1971 M AUT
79 N COHEN Richard 1947 M GBR
80 N WILL Bernd 1973 M GER
81 N STREICHER Michael 1973 M GER
82 N RUFF Dietmar 1973 M GER
82 N KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER
84 N SZETEY Andras 1963 M HUN
85 N RISSMANN Olaf 1964 M GER
86 N KUHLMANN Benedikt 1970 M GER
87 N MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER
88 N ROHRER Sven 1973 M GER
89 N GRÖSCHEL Andreas 1973 M GER
89 N WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
91 N VOOSEN Marc 1974 M GER
91 N BÜTTGEN Martin 1973 M GER
93 N TANCZOS Peter 1900 M GBR
94 N HELFERT Fabian 1973 M GER
95 N MARTINI Olivier 1965 M MON
96 N RAMIEN Oliver 1970 M GER
97 N BACHER Martin 1973 M AUT
98 N ESSER Karl-Heinz 1938 M GER MTV München (GER)
99 N BONNER Markus 1900 M AUT
100 N SÜLLWALD Ralph 1962 M GER
101 N PEJTCHEV Peter 1968 M BUL
102 N KÜHN Thorsten 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
103 N BRENNFLECK Rainer 1972 M GER
104 N SATTLER Roman 1968 M AUT
105 N DECSI Istvan 1900 M HUN
106 N HAASE Markus 1969 M GER
107 N DUMKE Ralf 1967 M GER
108 N DOBMAYER Mario 1970 M GER
109 N KÖCHEL Holger 1969 M GER
109 N TSCHOKANOV Minka 1900 M BUL
111 N BRETON Jean-Michael 1900 M CAN
111 N TUKAS Csaba 1967 M GER
113 N FEHRENBACHER Johannes 1969 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
114 N ZAVIEH Kirk 1968 M GBR
115 N MÜND Martin 1972 M GER
116 N BIEHLER Heiko 1964 M GER
116 N SCHAD Patrick 1900 M GER
118 N VOGEL Rene 1974 M GER
118 N MEGOW Jean-Manuel 1971 M GER
120 N ZSCHIESCHAN Mark 1967 M GER
121 N ZIMNOCH Holger 1973 M GER
122 N SCHRÖDER Manfred 1944 M GER
123 N HESSE Daniel 1973 M GER
124 N TIETZ Marcel 1971 M GER
124 N HOPPE Arne 1973 M GER
126 N HRADEZ Johannes 1967 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
127 N ALTMANN Axel 1972 M GER
128 N REICH Wolfgang 1972 M GER
128 N RITZBERGER Wolfgang 1961 M AUT
130 N THEUERKAUFF Stefan 1963 M GER
131 N STEIER Bernd 1949 M GER
132 N KNOBBE Jean-Claude 1900 M GER
133 N FUCHS Markus 1971 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
134 N MÜLLER Timo 1972 M GER
134 N GRAF Michael 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)