Back to list

Results

Coupe de Recteur
POL Katowice
March 17, 1990 - March 18, 1990

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
2 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
4 ESKEN Merle 1969 F EST
5 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
6 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WOJCICKA Renata 1967 F POL
8 VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
9 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
11 POTIER Catherine 1961 F FRA
12 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
13 PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
14 TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
15 N GOODALL Karen 1969 F GBR
16 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
18 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
19 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
20 GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
21 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
23 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
24 SERRI Lecrigny-Sylvia 1900 F FRA
25 TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
26 PAGNON Dominique 1966 F FRA
27 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
28 IDZI Dorota 1969 F POL
29 KOWALCZYCK Eva-Maria 1965 F POL
30 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
31 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
32 VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
33 N STONE Donna 1957 F USA
34 RITZ Monika 1964 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
35 N ZALAI Sarolta 1971 F HUN
36 N CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
37 N VAN OLPHEN Jacqueline 1962 F NED
38 N HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
39 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
40 N BARTHELMY Audrey 1966 F FRA
41 N OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
42 N RIEBMAN Amy 1900 F USA
43 N MONIUSZKO Joanna 1900 F POL
44 N LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
45 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
46 N ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
47 N WINTER Pia 1967 F FIN
48 N CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
49 N MALOSZYC Edyta 1969 F POL
50 N SASVARI Gabriela 1969 F HUN
51 N GOODALL Helen 1900 F GBR
52 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
53 N COHEN Gaelle 1972 F FRA
54 N ROTKIEWICZ Anne 1964 F POL
55 N CLARK Samanda 1967 F AUS
56 N ROCHI . 1900 F URS
57 N LITOVA . 1900 F URS
58 N GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
59 N VAN DER SCHEER Wiebke 1964 F NED
60 N GRENETTE Myriam 1971 F FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
61 N MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
62 N MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
63 N MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
64 N BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
65 N KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
66 N KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
67 N MUZSNAYI Lilla 1900 F ROU
68 N LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
69 N ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
70 N IWANSKA Anita 1900 F POL
71 N SOOS Andrea 1973 F HUN
72 N STEPIEN Agata 1967 F POL
73 N PLEBANOK Natalja 1900 F POL
74 N FABIAN Joanna 1900 F POL
75 N DIMITROVA Zdravska 1900 F BUL
76 N FERRANTELI . 1900 F ITA
77 N ROZSIVALOVA Katarina 1969 F CZE
78 N LLOYD Maureen 1956 F GBR
79 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
80 N SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
81 N MAYER Dagmar 1963 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
82 N TURPIN Barbara 1962 F USA
83 N SZCZERBINSKA Anna 1972 F POL
84 N STEFANOVA . 1900 F BUL
85 N CIUCULESCU Alina 1968 F ROU
86 N ACHENBACH Beata 1965 F POL
87 N CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
88 N LITTMANN Jane 1900 F USA
89 N SUDER Joanna 1900 F POL
90 N GYURKÁN Judith 1965 F ROU
91 N EDER . 1900 F AUT
92 N SULIMA Anna 1969 F POL
93 N KWIECIEN . 1900 F POL
94 N EFTINOVA . 1900 F BUL
95 N GENOVSKA . 1900 F BUL
96 N SPENNATO Emmannuele 1970 F FRA
97 N GÄRTNER Ann-Katrin 1971 F GER
98 N JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
99 N COTUTIU Ancuta 1900 F ROU
100 N HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
101 N JOVANOVIC Vera 1900 F CAN
102 N HARRER . 1900 F GBR
103 N MAYER Eva Maria 1962 F AUT
104 N SOLTYK . 1900 F POL
105 N ZABOROWSKA . 1900 F POL
106 N MUSCAGLIONO . 1900 F ITA
107 N JUSLIN Monica 1966 F FIN
108 N IVANOVA Zdravka 1969 F BUL
109 N NOWAK . 1900 F POL
110 N KIRCHNER Anna 1974 F POL
111 N BARANSKA Lidia 1900 F POL