Back to list

Results

1989 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
November 1, 1988 - November 2, 1988

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
6 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WEBER Christiane 1962 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
13 BISCHOFF Sabine 1958 F GER
14 MEYER Carmen 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 SCHÄFFNER Elke 1962 F GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
16 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 BURKERT Ursula 1962 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
18 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 HEUSER Silke 1967 F GER MTV München (GER)
21 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
22 WEBER Gudula 1965 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
23 SCHÜBBE Natalie 1969 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 GENSIOR Stephanie 1965 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
27 RIEMANN Yvonne 1969 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
29 LEHMKUHL Larissa 1970 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 BURGMANN Imme 1958 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
32 MOHRSTEDT Christiane 1972 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
33 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
34 REINHARD Beate 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 WARGALLA Karolin 1963 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
38 TEICHGRÄBER Petra 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 HUMBLE Linda 1962 F GER [i] TUS Hüfingen (GER)
40 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
41 SPENNHOFF Jani 1966 F GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
42 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
43 LUDWIG Katrin 1962 F GER TV Amberg (GER)
44 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
45 KÜHN Gryta 1964 F GER
46 OGROWSKY Ulrike 1954 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
47 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 ROSENOW Anja 1967 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
50 LANGE Simin 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 GROSCH Iris 1968 F GER
52 BAUMGARTEN Veronika 1965 F GER
53 ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 F GER
54 PETER Stefanie 1968 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
55 WULF Annette 1969 F GER
56 STÜCKRATH Angelika 1964 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
57 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
58 RITZ-SCHÄFER Regina 1963 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
59 RINGLING Anja 1965 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
60 BISSDORF Elke 1968 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
62 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
63 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
65 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 SCHERP Elke 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 REIFFERT Silke 1968 F GER
68 SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER
69 BROCKSIEPER Tamara 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 HOLLAND-CUNZ Bärbel 1967 F GER
71 PETTO Bettina 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 F GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER)
73 DEUTSCHKÄMER-SANTEL Dorot. 1950 F GER TG Münster (GER)
74 LINOW Ilka 1967 F GER SC Itzehoe (GER)
75 KÜHN Marcella 1966 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
76 MONN Karin 1972 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
77 KEMPTER-HUTCHISON Cheryl 1968 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
78 BISSDORF Birgit 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
79 BILLEK Renate-Sabine 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 GERBER Susi-Katrin 1960 F GER
81 SCHEER Mareike 1954 F GER
82 RAITH Martina 1956 F GER
83 KELENFÖLDI Kerstin 1970 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
84 KLIMCZOK Yvonne 1966 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
85 ZICKENHEINER Martina 1972 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
86 SIEPMANN Mareike 1969 F GER
87 SIEVERS Graciela 1962 F GER
88 KOBLÉ Juditz 1963 F GER
89 LUDWIG Eva 1976 F GER FC Moers (GER)
90 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
91 KNAUER Astrid 1969 F GER
92 MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER