Back to list

Results

Trofeo Rotary-Club
ITA Legnano
May 26, 1990 - May 27, 1990

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
2 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
4 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 COLTORTI Annalisa 1963 F ITA
6 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
7 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
8 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
10 ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
11 BENON Brigitte 1963 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
13 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
14 MILANO Laura 1973 F ITA
15 POTIER Catherine 1961 F FRA
16 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
19 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 RITZ Monika 1964 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
22 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
23 BONI 1900 F ITA
24 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
25 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
26 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 BOSCO Silvia 1900 F ITA
29 ROTTI Valeria 1900 F ITA
30 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
31 WATERHOUSE Fiona 1968 F AUS
33 N UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
34 N VAN OLPHEN Jacqueline 1962 F NED
35 N HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
36 N FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER
37 N OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
38 N GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER
39 N HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
40 N ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER
41 N RUFFINO Germania 1967 F ITA
42 N COPPOLA Veronika 1972 F ITA
43 N GILBERT Jennifer 1965 F USA
44 N KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER
45 N SKILLMAN Laurel 1964 F USA
46 N JEZIORSKI Weronika 1900 F GER
47 N HOLLY Madeleine 1960 F USA
48 N ACCARDI Licia 1900 F ITA
49 N MILANOLI Luisa 1966 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
50 N CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
51 N MINGOZZI Simona 1970 F ITA CS Imola (ITA)
52 N BOCCOLARI Alessandra 1900 F ITA
53 N PAGNON Dominique 1966 F FRA
54 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
55 N KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
56 N DALESSANDRI . 1900 F GER
58 N SERRI Lecrigny-Sylvia 1900 F FRA
59 N FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
60 N KAISER Judith 1971 F GER
61 N SPENNATO Emmannuele 1970 F FRA
62 N ROSONI . 1900 F GER
63 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
64 N LO PIANO Licia 1967 F ITA
65 N CARLINI Valeria 1973 F ITA
65 N SCHÖNBORN Heike 1969 F GER
65 N LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
65 N MCCLELLAN Cathy 1966 F USA
65 N GIOLITO Barbara 1973 F ITA
65 N FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
65 N STEIN Maria 1900 F HUN
65 N URBAN Nadja 1968 F GER
65 N BARESCH Iris 1966 F AUT
65 N EDER . 1900 F AUT
65 N LINKA Ulrike 1971 F GER
65 N CAUDARELLA Paola 1900 F ITA
65 N GUENTHARD Monica 1965 F SUI
65 N SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
97 N DRAXLER . 1900 F AUT
97 N GAROFANO Patrizia 1972 F ITA
97 N MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
97 N BERSIN Florence 1959 F FRA
97 N MARCONI Federica 1964 F ITA
97 N LITTMANN Jane 1900 F USA
97 N DE SCALZO Elisabetta 1965 F ITA CS Genova Scherma (ITA)
97 N GABELLA Emanuela 1969 F ITA
97 N GIUSSANI Roberta 1972 F ITA
97 N VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
97 N REICHMAN Marsha 1947 F USA
97 N MORREALE Corinna 1969 F GER
97 N RONCARI Daniela 1900 F SUI
97 N EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
97 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
97 N TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
97 N PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER
97 N KERSCHBAUM Sabine 1973 F GER
97 N BENEDETTI Daniela 1900 F ITA
97 N PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI
97 N ALESSANDRINI Fabrizia 1964 F ITA
97 N HAFNER Carolin 1972 F GER
97 N ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
97 N PROBST Cypriana 1960 F SUI
97 N STORELLI . 1900 F ITA
97 N VAN DER SCHEER Wiebke 1964 F NED
97 N KRASZNAI Gabriela 1900 F HUN
97 N ZILLIKEN Monika 1956 F GER
97 N PETTO Bettina 1972 F GER
97 N BENIGNI Anna 1964 F ITA
97 N SCHUHMANN Heike 1968 F GER