Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
January 27, 1990 - January 28, 1990

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
4 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
5 AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
6 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
7 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
8 HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
9 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
10 ZALAI Sarolta 1971 F HUN
11 TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
12 VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
13 FLYGARE Agneta 1965 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
15 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 COLTORTI Annalisa 1963 F ITA
18 STONE Donna 1957 F USA
19 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
20 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
21 VARKONYI Marina 1970 F HUN MTK (HUN)
22 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
23 ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
24 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 LASCSIK Krisztina 1971 F HUN
26 HORVATH Brigitta 1967 F HUN
27 WOJCICKA Renata 1967 F POL
28 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
29 PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
30 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
31 MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
32 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
33 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
34 N STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
35 RITZ Monika 1964 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 N TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
37 N HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
38 N CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
39 N ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
40 N SAVIC Tamara 1900 F YOU
41 N WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI
42 N KRASZNAI Gabriela 1900 F HUN
43 N SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
44 N VAN OLPHEN Jacqueline 1962 F NED
45 N HORVATH Katalin 1900 F HUN
46 N STEDRA Veronika 1900 F CZE
47 N KYSELA Ninni 1967 F SWE
48 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FCH Hallein (AUT)
49 N IDZI Dorota 1969 F POL
50 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 N ROTKIEWICZ Anne 1964 F POL
52 N KOWALCZYCK Eva-Maria 1965 F POL
53 N CIUCULESCU Alina 1968 F ROU
54 N TULOK Andrea 1900 F HUN
55 N FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
56 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
57 N HEILIG Anita 1900 F HUN
58 N OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
59 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 N COTOI Hadaila 1900 F ROU
61 N TEMESI Krisztina 1900 F HUN
62 N SOOS Andrea 1973 F HUN
63 N BERSIN Florence 1959 F FRA
64 N JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE