Back to list

Results

1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
November 1, 1989 - November 1, 1989

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 GOMBOS Rozalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 PREUßKER Antje 1969 F GER
9 WEBER Christiane 1962 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 WESSEL Ute 1953 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 WULF Annette 1969 F GER
14 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 LÜTH Julia 1969 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
17 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 HAMMER Claudia 1963 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
19 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
20 DEGENKOLB Marion 1963 F GER FS Geisingen (GER)
21 RIEMANN Yvonne 1969 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 LANGE Simin 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
24 BISSDORF Elke 1968 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 RADEMACHER Johanna 1967 F GER
26 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
26 MEYER Carmen 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 KEMPF Julia 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
29 BURGMANN Imme 1958 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 SCHERP Elke 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
31 PLENER Stefanie 1971 F GER
33 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
34 STIMPER-TELL Antje 1966 F GER
34 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
36 PATZEL Christina 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 KELENFÖLDI Kerstin 1970 F GER TSV Schwaben Augsburg (GER)
38 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
39 DOBMEIER Annette 1968 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 NICKEL Constanze 1973 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
40 GENSIOR Stephanie 1965 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
42 KOSTAL Sabine 1974 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
43 REINHARD Beate 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 KLIMCZOK Yvonne 1966 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
45 FUCHS Birgit 1969 F GER VFL St. Augustin (GER)
46 NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 WARGALLA Karolin 1963 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 RINGLING Anja 1965 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
49 BROCKSIEPER Tamara 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
51 GREGER Gudrun 1953 F GER MTV München (GER)
52 SCHÄFFNER Elke 1962 F GER FC Lauda-Königshofen (GER)
53 GNIOSDORSCH Iris 1959 F GER
54 GREWE Cordula 1968 F GER
54 SCHÜBBE Natalie 1969 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
56 REHMET Angelika 1964 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
57 STRAUß Anette 1964 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
58 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
59 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
60 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
61 WEBER Gudula 1965 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
62 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
63 MEYER Kirstin 1969 F GER
63 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
65 SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER
66 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
67 KEMPTER-HUTCHISON Cheryl 1968 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
68 VORHOLZ Isabel 1967 F GER TSV Speyer (GER)
69 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 STOHWASSER Tanja 1972 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
71 SCHLESINGER Inga 1965 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
72 ROSENBAUM Nikola 1963 F GER TG Münster (GER)
73 PETER Stefanie 1968 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
74 LÜTTEN Jutta 1950 F GER
75 WINDGASSEN Ute 1964 F GER
75 SEDLMAIR-HÖRMANN Monica 1947 F GER
77 ROSENHAMMER Andrea 1960 F GER
77 GREUNKE Brigitte 1942 F GER
79 FILLEBÖCH-BUCHHOLZ Sabine 1959 F GER
80 WILLRETT Monika 1963 F GER
81 SCHÄFER Kristina 1969 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
82 KNAUER Ingrid 1966 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
83 STETTINGER Nicole 1971 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
84 SCHNÖLL Gaby 1966 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
84 POLZ Roswitha 1941 F GER
86 BUBECK Heidrun 1965 F GER
87 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
87 ULRICH Corinna 1969 F GER TV Cannstatt (GER)
87 SCHÄFER Annette 1972 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
90 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
90 GÄTJENS Saskia 1966 F GER Kieler MTV (GER)
92 BANNACH Blanche 1971 F GER
93 DIEKMANN Christina 1969 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
93 HÜBNER-BUSSMER Sigi 1957 F GER