Back to list

Results

15. Summer Universiade
GER Duisburg
August 22, 1989 - September 2, 1989

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
2 CHAPPE Taimi 1968 F ESP
3 WEN Doong 1900 F CHN
4 SZOECS Zsuzsanna 1962 F HUN
5 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
6 COLTORTI Annalisa 1963 F ITA
7 WOJCICKA Renata 1967 F POL
8 ZHAI Xiumin 1900 F CHN
9 KYSELA Ninni 1967 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 ZHU Yan 1900 F CHN
12 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
13 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
14 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 ROTKIEWICZ Anne 1964 F POL
16 RITZ Monika 1964 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
18 N SUAREZ Leyanis 1900 F CUB
19 N VAN OLPHEN Jacqueline 1962 F NED
20 N UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
21 N BARTHELMY Audrey 1966 F FRA
22 N TURPIN Barbara 1962 F USA
23 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
24 N ACHENBACH Beata 1965 F POL
25 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
26 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 N RIEBMAN Amy 1900 F USA
29 N ANGLESIO Alessandra 1962 F ITA
30 ALBERTSON Pia 1965 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
31 N OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
32 N SKILLMAN Laurel 1964 F USA
33 N TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
34 N NUTT Abigail 1969 F AUS
35 N CHOUINARD Isabelle 1969 F CAN
36 N ORAL Ferda 1900 F TUR
37 N SANCHEZ Diana 1900 F CUB
38 N ROMPZA Susanne 1900 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
39 N VEZZALI Nathalie 1969 F ITA
40 N FIGUEROA Yamila 1962 F CUB
41 N DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
42 N ZHOU Jianqiu 1900 F CHN
43 N HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
44 N VALLEE Veronique 1965 F FRA FOIX SE (FRA)
45 N SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB
46 N O'DONNELL Judith 1900 F USA
47 N MAYER Martina 1969 F AUT
48 N GILBERT Jennifer 1900 F USA
49 N UYANIK Guzin 1900 F TUR
50 N DELALOYE Patricie 1969 F SUI
51 N MARIETHOZ Alessandra Valerie 1967 F SUI
52 N AMENDOLARA Saba 1965 F ITA
53 N YAN Jing 1970 F CHN
54 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
55 N PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI
56 FLYGARE Agneta 1965 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
57 N FJELLERUP-BECK Eva 1962 F DEN
58 N KOWALCZYCK Eva-Maria 1965 F POL
59 N ELBAOU Frederique 1966 F FRA
60 N TUNCA Burcu 1900 F TUR
61 N SASVARI Gabriela 1969 F HUN
62 N ERUETI Waimaria 1968 F NZL
63 N PAPAPOSTOLOU Sofia 1970 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS THESSALONIKI (GRE)
64 N BARBOSA Quiteria 1900 F POR
65 N MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
66 N VLACHOUTSIKOU Iris 1967 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE)
67 N KOSCHEWITS Marcia 1900 F BRA
68 N WICKBOLD Karin 1900 F BRA
69 N DOMINQUES Valeria 1900 F BRA
70 N KARABULUT Armagan 1970 F TUR
71 N STIROPOULOU Ileana 1969 F GRE