Back to list

Results

1989 Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer
SWE Stockholm
June 3, 1989 - June 3, 1989

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
2 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
4 ABRAHAMSSON Peter 1966 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
5 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
7 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 DRAKENBERG Otto 1966 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
10 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
11 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
12 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
13 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
14 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
15 ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
16 THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
17 BERGDAHL Johan 1962 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
18 DANIELSSON Per-Olov 1968 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
19 HJELMQVIST Peter 1975 M SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
20 JOHANSSON Klas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
21 BENGTSSON Lars 1900 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
22 FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
23 BERGGREN Peter 1900 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
24 HOVANYI Benedek 1965 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 RAJIC Martin 1963 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
26 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
28 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
29 PALMSTRÖM Per 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
30 RYLANDER Magnus 1900 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
32 PONTÉN Henrik 1965 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
33 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
34 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
35 BACKMAN Ulf 1956 M SWE [i] F15 Söderhamn (SWE)
36 GÖTHLIN Lars 1965 M SWE Njård Fekting (NOR)
37 JENNEDAL Per 1964 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
38 FAHLE Jonas 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
39 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
39 ZANDER Björn 1967 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
39 HARRY Thomas 1961 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
42 OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
43 GANNHOLM Torbjörn 1965 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
44 PRUSAKIEWICZ Michal 1956 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
45 SLOGE Eric 1970 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
46 GÖDERLUND Peter 1900 M SWE
47 SEGERSTEN Martin 1970 M SWE [i] USIF Uppsala (SWE)
48 FORSLUND Anders 1961 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
49 SONG Kyu-Wham 1900 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 AHLSTRÖM Per 1900 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 PETTERSSON Jan 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
49 KARLSSON Anders 1900 M SWE [i] USIF Uppsala (SWE)
49 RONQUIST Stefan 1968 M SWE [i] USIF Uppsala (SWE)
49 PETTERSSON Mats 1900 M SWE JFK Järfälla (SWE)
49 TÖRNQVIST Mattias 1967 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
49 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
49 OHLIN Andreas 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
49 SEGERSTEN Per 1969 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
49 ERIKSSON Matthias 1900 M SWE [i] GFF Gävle (SWE)
49 JONSSON Per 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
49 NYMAN Niclas 1900 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
49 BERG Peder 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 WIKMAN C-H 1900 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)