Back to list

Results

Intern. Turnier A-Jugend Qu DFB
GER Offenbach
April 15, 1989 - April 16, 1989

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KURA Melanie 1972 F GER
2 N BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER
4 N KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
5 N GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER
6 N BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
7 N MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER
8 N OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 N KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
10 N ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
11 N METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
12 N NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER
13 N KOCH Claudia 1972 F GER
14 N SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
15 N STOHWASSER Tanja 1972 F GER
16 N MOHRSTEDT Christiane 1972 F GER
17 N KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
18 N PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER
19 N OSTERMANN Katrin 1972 F GER
20 N BILLEK Renate-Sabine 1973 F GER
21 N NICKEL Constanze 1973 F GER
22 N SCHÄFER Anke 1974 F GER
23 N REMUSS Katja 1972 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
24 N DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
25 N RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER
26 N JEGUST Barbara 1973 F GER
27 N NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
28 N BARDELANG Astrid 1974 F GER
29 N JOUVE Audren 1974 F FRA
30 N KARCISKY Sonja 1972 F GER
31 N LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER
32 N SPOELSTRA Dorte 1972 F GER
33 N Round ALTMANN Stefanie 1972 F GER
34 N Round REDL Sabine 1972 F GER
35 N Round PETTO Bettina 1972 F GER
36 N Round TRÖGER Gesa 1973 F GER
37 N Round VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
38 N Round PREUSS Judith 1973 F GER
39 N Round KOSTAL Sabine 1974 F GER
40 N Round DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER
41 N Round JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER
42 N Round PATZEL M 1900 F GER
43 N Round GRAVENKÖTTER Esther 1973 F GER
44 N Round ZIPP Anke 1972 F GER
45 N Round GOLLNICK Sandra 1973 F GER
46 N Round ACHSTETTER Marion 1975 F GER
47 N Round KERSCHBAUM Sabine 1973 F GER
48 N Round POPIOLEK Alexandra 1900 F GER
49 N Round MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 N Round HACK Stephanie 1972 F GER
51 N Round MESSAILLI Melanie 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
52 N Round SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER
53 N Round SIMSON Katrin 1900 F GER
54 N Round HEROLD Susi 1976 F GER
55 N Round KÖHLER Meike 1973 F GER
56 N Round BROCKSIEPER Tamara 1972 F GER
57 N Round BISSDORF Birgit 1974 F GER
58 N Round HÄUSLER Nadine 1975 F GER
59 N Round MUELLER Claudia 1900 F GER
60 N Round FELDMANN Britta 1974 F GER
61 N Round WEBERLING Isabella 1900 F GER
62 N Round CHERDRON Anke 1972 F GER
63 N Round MAYER Karin 1975 F GER
64 N Round BECKER Ines 1974 F GER
65 N Round MIEBACH Silke 1973 F GER
66 N Round MARTIN Katarina 1973 F GER
67 N Round ZUREK Claudia 1974 F GER
68 N Round NICKEL Stephanie 1975 F GER
69 N Round THOMAS Peggy 1976 F GER
70 N Round SCHUCHARDT Corinna 1900 F GER
71 N Round GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER
72 N Round SCHOLZ Jessica 1973 F GER
73 N Round SCHMITT Julia 1975 F GER
74 N Round SCHNARRENBERGER Susanne 1974 F GER
75 N Round KAMPFMEIER Silke 1972 F GER
76 N Round DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
77 N Round MARTIN Monika 1900 F GER
78 N Round VEIT Tanja 1988 F GER
79 N Round SIERCK Dörthe 1973 F GER
80 N Round SCHNEIDER Eva 1900 F GER
81 N Round HELZLE Ingeborg 1900 F GER
82 N Round RIEGE Martina 1999 F GER
83 N Round KEHLERT Sandra 1975 F GER
84 N Round WEHREN Britta 1976 F GER
85 N Round SCHÄFER Annette 1972 F GER
86 N Round GOTIC Lidija 1976 F GER
87 N Round HIRSCHLAND Miriam 1972 F GER
88 N Round DI SORA Daniela 1972 F GER
89 N Round PILLACK Katharina 1976 F GER
90 N Round VON PLOTHO Tanja 1900 F GER
91 N Round ROSE Dorothee 1972 F GER
92 N Round KNOPP Andrea 1976 F GER
93 N Round RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
94 N Round PEGLAU Anja 1975 F GER
95 N Round SCHELKMANN Ann-Katrin 1976 F GER
96 N Round UMMINGER Elke 1974 F GER
97 N 1st round PÖHLER Ester 1973 F GER
98 N 1st round BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
99 N 1st round ALTKEMPER Susann 1972 F GER
100 N 1st round KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
101 N 1st round KUNZE Julia 1974 F GER
102 N 1st round HARIG Anne 1973 F GER
103 N 1st round BUGDAHL Britta 1973 F GER
104 N 1st round LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
105 N 1st round KRUCZEK Agneska 1900 F GER
106 N 1st round BÜCKLE Yvonne 1974 F GER
107 N 1st round SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER
108 N 1st round KAIL Jennifer 1976 F GER
109 N 1st round HAFNER Carolin 1972 F GER
110 N 1st round GRUNOW-JENSEN Nina 1972 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
111 N 1st round SEIFERT Veronika 1973 F GER
112 N 1st round GRAMS Kathrin 1900 F GER
113 N 1st round SCHOLZ Julia 1976 F GER
114 N 1st round TURECKOVA Klara 1976 F GER
115 N 1st round HARIG Julia 1976 F GER
116 N 1st round BANNERT Rebekka 1900 F GER
117 N 1st round LINKE Steffi 1973 F GER
118 N 1st round BUBACH Britta 1974 F GER
119 N 1st round TILMANN Sabine 1900 F GER
120 N 1st round ROMAN Andrea 1973 F GER
121 N 1st round VERFÜHRT Judith 1974 F GER
122 N 1st round SKUDELNY Judith 1900 F GER
123 N 1st round BHATT Morgane 1975 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
124 N 1st round GRENZER Marion 1900 F GER
125 N 1st round ROLLE Corinna 1973 F GER
126 N 1st round THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
127 N 1st round STOHWASSER Jenny 1972 F GER
128 N 1st round WERNER Maiko 1900 F GER
129 N 1st round BOTTE Sabine 1973 F GER
130 N 1st round GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER
131 N 1st round POTZ Steffi 1975 F GER
132 N 1st round HUG Cornelia 1972 F GER
133 N 1st round KOBBE Ulrike 1973 F GER
134 N 1st round HOHLFELD Angela 1973 F GER
135 N 1st round von HEIMENDAHL Anna 1975 F GER
136 N 1st round ZIPSER Barbara 1900 F GER
137 N 1st round SEUBERT Rebecca 1900 F GER
138 N 1st round UNTERSTEIN Andrea 1900 F GER
139 N 1st round LEONARDI Eva 1972 F GER
140 N 1st round GÖTZ Claudia 1974 F GER
141 N 1st round WOLFGARTEN Bettina 1974 F GER
142 N 1st round EBERT Beate 1972 F GER
143 N 1st round AXMANN Riccarda 1976 F GER
144 N 1st round GÖTZ Julia 1900 F GER
145 N 1st round ERIKSON Alexandra 1900 F GER
146 N 1st round SCHINDLER Ines 1976 F GER
147 N 1st round MELTERS Leslie 1900 F GER
148 N 1st round BROSCHE Vanessa 1900 F GER
149 N 1st round HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER