Back to list

Results

33. Gertrudis-Turnier
GER Bochum
January 16, 1999 - January 17, 1999

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VÖGTLIN Christian 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 LEY Christoph 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 KENNING Ferdinand 1983 M GER [i] RFK Düsseldorf (GER)
4 BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
5 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER [i] TG Neuss (GER)
6 ADERJAHN Claudio 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
7 WESSEL Stefan 1982 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
8 WIEDNER Jonas 1982 M GER
9 JOSTEN Jost 1983 M GER
10 FAßBACH Malte 1983 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
11 ENDER Sven-Arvid 1984 M GER
12 ENGLING David 1983 M GER
13 GAYK Tobias 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 VON HOBE Christian 1983 M GER
15 KRUMBHOLZ Till 1984 M GER
16 WITKOP Simon 1983 M AUS
17 BONENKAMP Andreas 1983 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
17 GÖRLICH Andreas 1983 M GER
18 LOMBERG Stefan 1985 M GER
19 RÖMER Daniel 1982 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
20 BLUM Steffen 1983 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 NIPPEL Vincent 1982 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
22 SCHULZ Dominik 1983 M GER
23 NEUMANN Jan 1983 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
24 BOHNENKAMP Jesko 1979 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
25 OBERHAGEMANN Christoph 1984 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
26 RÖLL Simon 1983 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
27 ERHARD Benedikt 1984 M GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
28 ZYBER Johannes 1982 M GER
29 SWIST Mateusz 1983 M GER FC Moers (GER)
30 HASCH Markus 1984 M GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
31 PASCHER Felix 1982 M GER TG Münster (GER)
32 HUNDELOH Dominik 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
33 KRETTEK Mathias 1982 M GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
34 DETERMANN Marius 1984 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
35 KRAUS Sascha 1984 M GER
36 NOACK Oliver 1984 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
37 SCHREIER Andre 1984 M GER FC Bremen-Nord (GER)
38 SCHMIDT Paul 1984 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
39 ULMS Florian 1985 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
40 LAUTER Thomas 1982 M GER FC Moers (GER)
41 BÖNING Philipp 1983 M GER
42 SCHIPPER Oliver 1984 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
43 JORDING Lars 1986 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
44 BÖNING Felix 1986 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
45 MÜLLER Benjamin 1900 M GER VFL Hüls (GER)
46 SCHÖPPNER Michael 1982 M GER TG Münster (GER)
47 VON LOH Jens 1986 M GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
48 BÖHNKE Tobias 1986 M GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel (GER)
49 SCHOLZ Stefan 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
50 THAMM Christian 1900 M GER
51 BERGER Michael 1986 M GER
52 RAABEN Sebastian 1986 M GER Herner TC (GER)
53 WITKOP Dominic 1900 M AUS
54 STOCKMANN Sven 1984 M GER