Back to list

Results

24. Preis der Chemiestadt
GER Dormagen
December 6, 1998 - December 6, 1998

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 MARTI Jaime 1979 M ESP
3 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
3 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
5 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
6 CERINA Giargio 1980 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
7 STOS Michal 1981 M POL
8 GILMAS Raphael 1979 M FRA
9 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
10 SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA
11 SARKOEZI Gergely 1981 M HUN
12 KALBARCZYK Krzysztof 1982 M POL
13 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 STEPANOV Denis 1979 M BLR
15 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 BEDEL Simon 1982 M FRA
17 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
18 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
19 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 EGRI Miclos 1979 M HUN
21 FORNARIO Riccardo 1979 M ITA ARSRM (ITA)
22 MOCZAR Benjamin 1979 M HUN
23 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
24 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
25 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
27 WISNIEWSKI Bartosz 1982 M POL
28 MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
29 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
30 SEMMARTIN Jean-Baptiste 1979 M FRA
31 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
32 KNIGHT Robin 1979 M GBR
33 SULYOK Gergely 1979 M HUN
34 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
35 BARKO Peter 1979 M HUN
36 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
37 SALVINI Francesco 1979 M ITA
38 KUFIETA Adam 1979 M POL
39 MARGEAT Olivier 1979 M FRA
40 CERINA Marcello 1982 M ITA
41 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
42 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 MICHALSKI Marcin-Dominik 1980 M POL
44 PIGNOTTI Luca 1979 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
45 LEGGIO Danao 1982 M ITA DAUNO FOGGIA (ITA)
46 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
47 DANCIULESCU Costel 1980 M ROU
48 GALLIAMOV Konstantine 1900 M BLR
49 PAVON Israel 1981 M ESP
50 GALLAND Jean hugues 1981 M FRA BORDEAUX CAM (FRA)
51 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
52 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
54 PATOCS Akos 1980 M HUN
55 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
57 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
57 WARDZYNSKI Maciej 1983 M POL
59 SPILIMBERGO Jacopo 1980 M ITA PTPD (ITA)
60 PALLAY Mihaly 1982 M HUN
61 HOUOT Bertrand 1981 M FRA
62 GRITSKEVITCH Anatoli 1981 M BLR
63 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
64 MADURGA Alejandro 1979 M ESP
65 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
66 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 OCHALSKI Marcin 1983 M POL
68 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
69 HAENTZLER Jean roch 1982 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
70 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
71 BELL Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
72 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 JAMIESON Christopher 1979 M GBR
74 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
77 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
78 DASSAS Mickael 1982 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
79 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
80 BENNEY Thomas 1981 M GBR
81 JANAHAN Marino 1981 M GBR
82 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
83 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
84 BADDELEY Steven 1980 M GBR
85 PRUTEANU Radu 1982 M ROU
86 BECKER Robert 1982 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
87 WHITBREAD Simon 1980 M GBR
87 LONTAY Gabor 1982 M HUN
89 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
90 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
91 JOHNSON Michael 1980 M GBR
92 KOSINSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
92 ABD EL BAKY Mahmoud Samir 1981 M EGY
92 GIERLICH Andreas 1979 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
95 JAMIESON Mike 1980 M GBR
96 COTTENIE Nicolaas 1983 M BEL
97 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
97 COLIVET Olivier 1979 M FRA