Back to list

Results

Trophée Luxardo
ITA Padua
May 23, 1998 - May 25, 1998

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
2 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
3 KOEVES Csaba 1966 M HUN
3 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
5 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
6 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
7 SOBALA Marcin 1971 M POL
8 KO Young-Tae 1976 M KOR
9 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
10 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
11 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
14 GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
15 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
17 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
18 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
19 NAVARETTE Jozsef 1965 M HUN
20 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
21 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
22 PIGULA Tomasz 1975 M POL
23 SHIRSHOV Alexander 1972 M RUS
24 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
25 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
26 BOURKHINE Maxim 1977 M RUS
27 CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
28 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
29 MILOSSERDOV Alexandre 1977 M RUS
30 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
32 SALVINI Francesco 1979 M ITA
33 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 FORNARIO Carlo 1976 M ITA
35 LITWINSKI Maciej 1976 M POL
36 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
37 WISNIEWSKI Mateusz 1978 M POL
38 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
39 SPILIMBERGO Jacopo 1980 M ITA PTPD (ITA)
40 SMART Keeth 1978 M USA
41 DI LAURO Fabio 1969 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
42 ZANOTTI Nicola 1973 M ITA
43 CASARES Ignacio 1977 M ESP
44 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
45 LASKER Terrence 1977 M USA
46 CAPUTO Marcello 1977 M ITA
47 SPILIMBERGO Adriano 1980 M ITA ARSRM (ITA)
48 FORNARIO Riccardo 1979 M ITA ARSRM (ITA)
49 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
50 YOU Sang Joo 1968 M KOR
51 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
52 KÖRMÖCZI Gabor 1972 M HUN
53 VINYALS Marcal 1976 M ESP
54 GIOVANGIACOMO Luca 1978 M ITA
55 ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
56 LEE Hyeon-Su 1968 M KOR
57 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
58 CAMACHO Ronald 1968 M VEN
59 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
60 SHEIKHOLESSLAMI Abb 1900 M IRI
61 DURKAN Patrick 1978 M USA
62 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN KVSE Budapest (HUN)
63 RAYNAUD Herby 1971 M USA
64 MARFFY Geza 1978 M HUN
65 N STUSINSKI Tomasz 1976 M POL
66 N GUO Rong 1900 M CHN
67 N BRAVO Carlos 1973 M VEN
68 N ZUO Bin 1973 M CHN
69 N BASMATZIAN Marios 1978 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
70 N YAN Weidong 1973 M CHN
71 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 N BRONIARCZYK Adam 1980 M POL
73 N CASTRUCCI Giovanni 1976 M ITA
74 N BITTNER Krzysztof 1976 M POL
75 N CASTALDINI Matteo 1900 M ITA
76 N KIM Doo-Hong 1973 M KOR
77 N ZUCCA Diego 1977 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
78 N PSYCHAS Nikolaos 1977 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
79 N BAIELLI Andrea 1981 M ITA
80 N REZAEI NEJAD Amir 1977 M IRI
81 N LAVALLE Luke 1978 M USA
82 N RIGAMONTI Luca 1980 M ITA
83 N GRAZIOLI Marco 1900 M ITA
84 N SEO Sung-Jun 1971 M KOR
85 N ZHANG Lin 1978 M CHN
86 N MENDEZ Denis 1977 M VEN
87 N RINCONES ALMAO Eliecer 1977 M VEN
88 N ROMIJN Reinout 1977 M NED
89 N DARVISHIJANI Parviz 1981 M IRI
90 N LASCHEK Sef 1967 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
91 N KOSTAKOS Dimitrios 1978 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
92 N SUMMERS Jeremy 1977 M USA
93 N PHONGYOO Somkhit 1977 M THA
94 N SEIFZADEH Alireza 1900 M IRI
95 N ZAMBONI Claudio 1900 M ITA
96 N RASCIONI Cristian 1977 M ITA A.S. Frascati Cocciano (ITA)
97 N JALILI Hooshmand 1900 M IRI
98 N MANETAS Konstantinos 1980 M GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
99 N JERVOLINO Massimo 1900 M ITA
100 N VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
101 N FAKHRI Peyman 1977 M IRI
102 N ABDULKARIM Al Shamlan 1972 M KUW
103 N BOLTON Chris 1900 M AUS
104 N LEE Kuk-Hyun 1979 M KOR
105 N SHEIKH-HOSSEINI Arash 1976 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
106 N VAN DEN HAM Erik 1967 M NED
107 N SMITH Cameron 1971 M AUS
108 N TILLMANN Stephan 1900 M AUS
109 N ZANELLATO Lorenzo 1980 M ITA
110 N MASSOUMI Shahram 1973 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
112 N HUFSCHMID Michael 1967 M SUI