Back to list

Results

15. Martin-Zimmermann-Pokal
GER Bochum
March 23, 1996 - March 24, 1995

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
3 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
3 YAN Jing 1970 F CHN
5 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
6 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
7 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
10 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
12 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
14 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
18 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
19 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
22 KENEL Sandra 1973 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
23 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
24 KESSLER Meret 1966 F SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
25 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
26 YUANYUAN Sun 1900 F CHN
27 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
28 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
29 VAN DEN HEUVEL Ingrid 1962 F NED
30 KLOPHAUS Reinhild 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
32 GAO Huigi 1900 F CHN
33 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
35 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
36 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
38 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER
39 MCGINNIS Megan 1966 F USA
40 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
41 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 SCHUHMANN Anja 1971 F GER
44 BABAKHANI Alicija 1981 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
45 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
46 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
47 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
48 QIAN Xiaojun 1975 F CHN
49 SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
51 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
52 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 ÖZTANIL Angela 1967 F GER
54 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
55 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
57 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
58 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
59 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 ZITZELSBERGER Annette 1973 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
61 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
62 QIN Qiu 1900 F CHN
63 GASSENBAUER Silke 1971 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
66 ROY Liz 1967 F GBR
67 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
68 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
69 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
70 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
71 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
72 HOLGATE Claudia 1972 F RSA
73 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
74 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS
79 VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
80 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
82 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
83 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
84 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER
85 FISCHER Nicole 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 LOSCALZO Katherin 1957 F USA
87 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
88 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
91 N LEWIS Gwen 1900 F GBR
92 KOZERSKI Anja 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
93 N MCFADDEN Rachel 1900 F GBR
94 BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
95 DAVE Daniela 1978 F GER
96 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
97 HUG Doreen 1956 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
98 KUNKEL Mara 1970 F GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
99 SINKER Kate 1967 F GBR
100 N TORRIE Mairi 1900 F GBR
101 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
102 N BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
103 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
104 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
105 KAMMERER Uta 1978 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
106 NOHL Manuela 1966 F GER
107 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
108 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
109 HOECKER Silvia 1979 F GER
110 N DE WILDE Ruby-Elizabeth 1958 F NED
111 BLOHM Antje 1972 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
112 ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
113 PECHMANN Ulrike 1977 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
114 ALBERTSEN Susanne 1970 F GER [i] DSC Wanne-Eickel (GER)
115 BAUCH Bianka 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
116 N WILMOT Rachel 1900 F GBR
117 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
118 N MC GUNE Velda 1900 F GBR
119 N MITTENSHAW-HODE Christine 1967 F GBR
120 N RINGEL Martina 1977 F GER
121 ZEISKE Kathrin 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)