Back to list

Results

Int. Gazzera-Turnier
GER Offenbach
March 18, 1995 - March 18, 1995

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
3 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
3 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
5 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
7 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
11 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 OCCHIPINTI Alda 1971 F ITA
16 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
18 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
19 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
21 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1976 F GER
22 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
25 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
26 PAXTON Suzanne 1969 F USA
27 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
30 LEHMKUHL Larissa 1970 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
31 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
32 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
33 POSTHUMUS Jennifer 1972 F USA
34 FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
35 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
36 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
37 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
38 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
40 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
40 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
42 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
43 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
44 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
45 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
46 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
47 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
49 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
50 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
51 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
53 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 TARDITI Enrica 1974 F ITA
54 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
56 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
57 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
58 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
61 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
61 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
63 STIELER Susanne 1976 F GER
64 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
65 KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
66 WENINGER Isabell 1973 F AUT
67 ORGELDINGER Karin 1967 F GER TSG Füssen (GER)
68 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
69 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
70 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
71 DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 KIRCHHOFF Kristin 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
73 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
74 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
75 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
76 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
77 SEIBEL Karina 1974 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
78 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
79 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
80 LENCI Giuliana 1961 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
81 NATHAN Nicole 1977 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
82 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
83 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
84 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
85 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
86 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
87 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 REILICH Silvana 1973 F GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
89 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
90 SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER
91 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
92 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
93 FISCHER Susanne 1977 F GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER)
94 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
95 WASSERHESS Barbara 1970 F GER
95 THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
95 GEINITZ Nicole 1977 F GER
98 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
98 KRUSE Julia 1975 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
100 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
101 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
102 ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud 1965 F GER
103 HUPFAUER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
104 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
105 TRUSHEIM Kristina 1977 F GER
106 HEIMBERGER Christine 1977 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
107 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
108 BARTONIETZ Natalja 1975 F GER
109 MEUER Sandra 1977 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
110 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
110 PALONI Anna-Maria 1964 F AUS
110 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
113 BROSZAT Barbara 1974 F GER
114 FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
114 PILLACK Katharina 1976 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
116 WINDGASSEN Ute 1964 F GER
117 WILD Melanie 1976 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
117 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)