Back to list

Results

Das Giengener Einhorn
GER Giengen
March 8, 1998 - March 9, 1998

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
5 VARILLE Nicolas 1978 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
6 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
7 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
8 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
9 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
10 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 AMPART Cedrick 1978 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
12 VOUTE Jean Baptiste 1979 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
13 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
14 LAUN Frederik 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
16 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
17 VALIERE Jean Christophe 1979 M FRA
18 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
20 IDE Steffen 1979 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 RETZKIN Gidon 1980 M ISR
21 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
23 KÜPPER Sebastian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
24 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
25 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
26 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
27 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
29 ROTTHAUS Axel 1978 M GER
30 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 ROGEZ Philippe 1979 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
32 DEBERLING Andreas 1980 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 BODA Balazs 1979 M HUN
37 BLUM Benjamin David 1979 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
38 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 MIELCAREK Tomasz 1978 M POL
40 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
41 CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
42 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
43 METZELDER Sebastian 1978 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
44 BEN-DROR Lior 1978 M ISR
45 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
45 HOLOCHER-ERTL Michael 1979 M AUT
47 LE QUEMENT Guillaume 1979 M BEL
48 BORKOWSKI Aleksander 1979 M POL
49 TSCHERNER Martin 1978 M AUT
50 SÄCKEL Christian 1979 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
51 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
52 JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
53 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
54 NOWAK Jakub 1980 M POL
55 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
56 LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
57 DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
58 DAERR Heiner 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
59 SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
60 GRACKI Krzysztof 1981 M POL
61 FEHER Balazs 1979 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
62 FERRARI Bruno 1979 M FRA
63 SLABY Oliver 1981 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
64 GINZERY Tomas 1980 M SVK
65 MOUFLIN Christophe 1980 M FRA
66 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
67 SCHLOSSER Bernhard 1978 M AUT
68 HALUT Pierre 1978 M BEL
69 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
70 PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
71 KFIR Nitai 1980 M ISR
72 VERRIER Arnaud 1979 M FRA
73 BOUDRIAS Mathieu 1980 M CAN
74 FLASSPÖHLER Simon 1980 M GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
75 FORGACH Peter 1979 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
76 REISSMANN Peter 1979 M HUN
77 GORAL Tomasz 1981 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
78 WIESNER Peter 1980 M AUT
79 LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
80 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
82 AJTONY Daniel 1979 M HUN
83 WITKOWSKI Lukasz 1981 M POL
83 VALACSAY Gergely 1978 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
85 BEKÖ Laszlo 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 CONINX Jan 1978 M BEL
87 PALMS Niki 1979 M BEL
88 BÜHLER Rafael 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
89 KOCSIS Attila 1981 M HUN
90 FERRANTE Enrico-Maria 1979 M SUI
91 GEINITZ André 1979 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
92 VIGDER David 1980 M ISR
93 SANTANDREA Julien 1980 M FRA VILLEJUIF US (FRA)
94 FARKAS Barnabas 1981 M HUN
95 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
96 FERRANTE Pietro 1981 M ISR
97 SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
97 SAUSENG Siegfried 1980 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
99 JANSEN Tashunka 1981 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
100 WERK Cory 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
101 DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
102 GORIS Wouter 1981 M BEL
103 BÜHLER Fabian 1978 M SUI
104 COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED [i] s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
105 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
106 LAVIOLETTE Christophe 1978 M BEL
106 VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek Adriaan 1981 M NED
108 NYMAN Johan 1978 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
108 SILVERSTEIN Adam 1978 M CAN
110 MOROTZ Garbor 1980 M HUN
110 HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
112 ARIAS Pablo 1980 M ARG