Back to list

Results

1995 Championnats du Monde Cadets/Juniors
FRA Paris
April 11, 1995 - April 12, 1995

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
2 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
3 QUIAN Xiaojun 1975 F CHN
3 VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina 1975 F MDA
5 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
7 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
9 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
9 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
11 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
13 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
14 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
15 OKADA Chieko 1975 F JPN
16 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
17 YANG Shaoqi 1974 F CHN
18 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
19 LEE Min-Sun 1975 F KOR
20 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
21 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
22 CHANGUEEVA Elena 1900 F UKR
23 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
24 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
25 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
26 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
27 KARAS Tatjana 1977 F YUG
28 ONTIVEROS G Isabel 1900 F VEN
29 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
30 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
31 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
32 STOG Anna 1976 F EST
33 WINTER Carina 1900 F USA
34 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
35 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
36 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
37 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
38 MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
39 JONSSON Åsa 1976 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
40 MAMONOVA Elena 1978 F KAZ
41 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
42 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
43 NAGATA Mizue 1975 F JPN
44 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
45 SOULTANOVA Zarin 1900 F KAZ
46 ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
47 DYER Jennifer 1977 F USA
48 SIMONT ZERON Soledad 1976 F MEX
49 WAWRYN Alexandra 1978 F CAN
50 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
51 GORBE Irina 1975 F ROU
52 KAMPASNITSALI Katerina 1978 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
53 LIU Yang 1900 F CHN
54 ZAITSEVA Anna 1977 F EST
55 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
56 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
57 HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
58 STANISLAVOVA Rosina 1975 F BUL
59 BUHAIEV Roxana 1979 F ROU
60 BOTEZ Lavinia 1976 F CAN
60 MARAVER Enid 1977 F ESP
62 DYGERT Nicole 1975 F USA
63 MIZUKAMI Maho 1900 F JPN
64 KARPISOVA Dagmar 1900 F SVK
65 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
66 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
67 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
68 STEINBERG Ana 1977 F ESP
69 PIRC Spela 1977 F SLO
70 WELLINGS Elleni 1978 F AUS
71 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
72 STERGAR Katja 1975 F SLO
73 HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
74 JELIJAZKOVA Sabina 1977 F BUL
75 KNUTSSON Monika 1977 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
76 HERNANDEZ B Windy 1977 F VEN
77 1st round BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
78 1st round FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
79 1st round ZACHOU Efterpi 1979 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
80 1st round MOREIRA Carolina 1976 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
81 1st round VERMEULEN Pamela 1976 F BEL
82 1st round PAPIOL Vanessa 1978 F ESP
82 1st round LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL
84 1st round ZAYTEVA Julia 1900 F ISR
85 1st round NIEDERMUELLER Katharina 1977 F AUT
86 1st round IVANOVA Yana 1900 F BUL
87 1st round BELLO A Rosmery 1900 F VEN
87 1st round SAADE Marina 1900 F BRA
89 1st round LIN Su-Chin 1900 F TPE
90 1st round MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
91 1st round VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
92 1st round CLAPIER Helene 1979 F MON
93 1st round EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS
94 1st round LEE Yi-Hsuan 1900 F TPE