Back to list

Results

31. TISSOT Grand Prix
SUI Bern
April 8, 1995 - April 9, 1995

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
5 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
6 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 BERRIMAN Quentin 1964 M GBR
8 MURATORIO Jean-Marc 1968 M FRA
9 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
10 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
11 DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
12 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
13 MARX Michael 1958 M USA
14 FAGET Herve 1965 M FRA
15 STRAUB Gerrit 1966 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
16 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
17 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
19 CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
20 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
22 LLORENS Cesar 1965 M ESP
23 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
24 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
25 PCHENIKIN Vladimir 1970 M BLR
26 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
27 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
28 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
29 STEINMANN Peter 1962 M SUI AFZ Zürich (SUI)
30 JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
31 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
32 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ (FRA)
33 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
34 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
35 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
36 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
37 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
38 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
39 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
40 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
41 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
42 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
43 FERNANDEZ ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
44 NOWOSIELSKI Danek 1966 M CAN
45 FRAZAO Nuno 1971 M POR
46 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
47 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
48 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
49 ZAKHAREVITCH Valerian 1967 M RUS
50 DANILOV Vittscheslav 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
51 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
52 BAKER Alistair 1973 M GBR Reading Fencing Club (GBR)
53 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
54 RANSOM James 1971 M CAN
55 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 HOFFMANN Basil 1976 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
57 STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
58 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
59 ELDARAWANI Yasser 1975 M EGY MK Fencing Academy (UAE)
60 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
63 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel 1961 M ESP
64 IBRAHIM Sameh 1900 M EGY
65 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
66 N GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
67 FRAUCHIGER Lars 1971 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
68 N PARAMONOV Maxim 1971 M UKR
69 KAUTER Michael 1979 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
70 SALADIN Dominik 1969 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
71 N KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
72 N KRUPKIN Anton 1975 M ISR
73 HESS Jörg 1973 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
74 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 N CARVALHO-M.-M. Bruno 1974 M POR
76 N AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
77 N CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
78 N PLYCHEVSKI Vladimir 1900 M RUS
79 N KOTCHOURIN Serge 1972 M RUS
80 N KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
81 N MOUNIR Ayman 1967 M EGY
82 N TALLIER Hugues 1973 M BEL
83 N MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
84 N TSEPEKLEVICH Mark 1971 M ISR
84 N KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
86 N PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
87 ZORZENONE Sandro 1970 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
88 N NORDBY Jonas 1971 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
89 GROS-GAUDENIER Frederic 1976 M SUI
89 N GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau (RUS)
91 N ASPINALL Simon 1967 M GBR
92 N BOLIS Luca 1968 M ITA
93 N BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
94 NIGON Gabriel 1956 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
95 N DANIELSEN Andreas 1900 M NOR
96 N AUSTIN Simon 1964 M GBR
97 N TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
97 N DARDE Cyrille 1974 M FRA EPERNAY CE (FRA)
99 N SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
100 N PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
101 N WALTER Nevil 1962 M GBR
102 N DI CORI Sandro 1968 M CAN
103 N SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
104 N MAY Jozsef 1900 M HUN
105 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
106 N ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
107 N SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
108 FRIEDLI Markus 1961 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
108 N SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
110 N KUCERA Matthias 1974 M AUT
111 N BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
111 N HORVATH Csaba 1971 M HUN
113 EMCH Laurent 1958 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
114 N GRAMMER Ralf 1973 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
115 N HRDLICKA David 1972 M CZE
116 N ST-HILAIRE Charles 1976 M CAN
117 PITTET Vincent 1972 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
117 N KORSCHUN Daniel 1900 M USA
119 N BAKONYI David 1968 M CAN
120 N REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
121 N DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
122 N ZEMAN Jaroslav 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
123 N BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
124 N GÖMÖRI Zsolt 1965 M HUN
125 N MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
127 N STEENKAMP Daniel 1974 M RSA Pro-Motion Training Facility (RSA)
128 N FEKETE Gabor 1975 M HUN
129 N NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
130 FISCHER Marcel 1978 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
130 N KALINA Jaunsz 1974 M CAN
130 N FRANCIS Alan 1971 M CAN
133 WILLELMIN Fabrizio 1970 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
133 SPÖRRI WETTER Diego 1971 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
135 BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
136 N DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
136 N BAKOS Tarsch 1976 M CAN
138 N FRAZAO Ruiz 1970 M POR Lisboa Ginasio Cluebe (POR)
139 N KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
140 HIRSCHI Daniel 1900 M SUI
141 N WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
142 PHEULPIN Laurent 1970 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
143 N NATHAN David 1965 M AUS