Back to list

Results

Cup Caola
HUN Budapest
January 14, 1995 - January 16, 1995

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
6 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
8 NAPALKOVA Tatjana 1965 F UKR
9 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
10 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
11 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
12 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
14 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
16 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
19 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
20 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
21 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
23 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
24 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
25 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
26 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 SILTCHENKO Vita 1967 F BLR
28 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
29 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
30 GRISHINA Elena 1968 F RUS
31 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
32 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
33 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
34 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
35 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
36 BEKASSOVA Margo 1972 F KAZ
37 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
38 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 GEORGIEVA Ivana 1971 F BUL
40 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
41 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
42 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
43 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
44 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
46 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 KARDOS Ildiko 1970 F HUN
48 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
49 IONESCU Diana 1970 F ROU
50 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
50 VASSILIEVA Lioudmila 1969 F UKR
52 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
52 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
54 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
55 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
56 ZANIBELLATO Cathy 1970 F FRA
57 BERTON Frederica 1972 F ITA
58 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
59 BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
60 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
61 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
62 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
63 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
64 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 N MORVAY Andrea 1900 F HUN
66 N OCCHIPINTI Alda 1971 F ITA
67 GOMBOS Rozalia 1963 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 N MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
68 N HRISTOVA Tzveta 1969 F BUL
70 N JANICSEK Aniko 1971 F HUN
71 N SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
72 N MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
73 N SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
74 N BAZARBAYEVA Sabine 1971 F KAZ
75 N VIDA Viktoria 1974 F HUN
76 N VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
77 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 N TARNAWSKA Joanna 1970 F POL
80 N TARDITI Enrica 1974 F ITA
82 N SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
83 N HAUNOLD Renee 1966 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
84 N ZELENTSOVA Irina 1968 F UKR
85 N COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
86 N FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
86 N GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
88 N ANGELOVA Anna 1971 F BUL
89 N CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
90 N RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
91 N JUHASZ Gabriella 1900 F HUN
92 N TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
93 N GALKOWSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
94 N FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
95 N KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
97 N BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
98 N KULCSAR Alexa 1972 F HUN
100 N KALKINA Elena 1975 F KAZ
102 N MINCZA Melinda 1900 F HUN
103 N GABORJAN Rita 1976 F HUN
104 N KOVACS Zsuzsa 1975 F HUN
105 N ZIMA Hanna 1974 F POL
106 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
107 N DRAGHICI Irina 1900 F ROU
108 N KAPITANY Monika 1900 F HUN
109 N TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
110 N CUTEANU Ana 1900 F ROU
111 N PUSZTAI Ildiko 1964 F HUN
112 N LINK Daniela 1976 F ROU
112 N FLISZAR Judit 1977 F HUN
114 N NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK (HUN)
115 N SVITELOVA Ida 1972 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
116 N ZILINACHVILI Bella 1971 F RUS
117 N LIDOR Shai 1978 F ISR
118 N FERENCZI Anika 1972 F HUN
119 N OLASZ Reka 1900 F HUN
120 N JANCARICOVA Melinda 1977 F SVK
121 N KRASTANOVA Katia 1967 F BUL
122 N PINKOCZY Erika 1900 F HUN
123 N STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
124 N VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE FC Gröbenzell (GER)
124 N LOKNAR Ines 1963 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
126 N FORGACSOVA Chris 1900 F SVK
127 N JAMBROSIC Andrea 1971 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
128 N KOEFLER Irmgard 1974 F AUT
129 N URDL Beate 1959 F AUT
129 N PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU