Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 4, 1995 - January 8, 1995

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
2 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
3 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
5 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
6 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
7 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
8 BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
9 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
11 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
12 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
13 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
14 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
15 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
16 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
17 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
18 MAYER Henrietta 1900 F ROU
19 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
20 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
21 MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
22 JAROSZ Anna 1975 F POL
23 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
25 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
28 VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina 1975 F MDA
29 ZDUN Margene 1977 F POL
30 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
31 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
32 DONASZI Franciska 1978 F HUN
33 RATS Ekaterina 1977 F RUS
34 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
35 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
36 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
38 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
39 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
41 DYGERT Nicole 1975 F USA
42 CASTANET Aemelle 1977 F FRA
43 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
45 CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
46 CHANGAEVA Elena 1900 F UKR
47 KNUTSSON Monika 1977 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
48 GORBE Irina 1975 F ROU
49 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
50 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
50 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
52 MAYER Bernadette 1900 F ROU
53 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
54 HOFFMANN Jusztina 1977 F HUN
55 VASS Krisztina 1900 F HUN
56 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
57 N BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
58 N KOZLOVA Jeanna 1976 F RUS
59 N PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
60 N JONSSON Åsa 1976 F SWE
61 N CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
62 ZAYTEVA Julia 1900 F ISR
63 ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
64 SNEBERGEROVA Wendula 1975 F CZE
65 N LUKACSI Erika 1900 F HUN
66 N SIMOKA Beata 1975 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
67 N STOYANOVA Rozina 1975 F BUL
68 N RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
69 N LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
70 N TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
71 N KREISZ Judit 1976 F HUN
72 N FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
73 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
74 N NOVIKOVA Nadejda 1975 F RUS
74 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
76 N GRZEDZICKA Ewa 1979 F POL
77 N IANCU Bianca 1900 F ROU
78 N ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
79 N MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
80 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
81 N RINGUETTE Anne 1977 F CAN
82 N JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
83 N HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
84 N BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
84 TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
86 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
87 N CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
87 N CLAPIER Helene 1979 F MON
89 N JUHASZ Veronika 1973 F HUN
90 N BOTEZ Lavinia 1976 F CAN
91 N BUHAIEV Roxana 1979 F ROU
92 N FRIEDL Edith 1900 F HUN
93 N KALKINA Elena 1975 F KAZ
94 N SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
95 N APPOLONIO Elena 1900 F ITA
96 N LENGYEL Hedi 1977 F HUN
97 N SABATINI Francesca 1900 F ITA
98 N KROCZYK Katarzyna 1980 F POL
99 N HARTA Lilla 1980 F HUN
100 N FORRO Csilla 1900 F HUN
101 BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
102 OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
102 N EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS
104 N GILL Elaine 1900 F GBR
105 N KARPISOVA Dagmar 1900 F SVK
106 N SIMOKA Nora 1980 F HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
107 N SZIVOS Marta 1978 F HUN
108 N GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
109 N NIEDERMUELLER Katharina 1977 F AUT
110 N MIKULOWA Ivana 1975 F RUS
111 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
112 N BRUNETTI Francesca 1977 F ITA
113 N MENCK Britta 1975 F GER
114 N WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE
115 N HONSEK Aknieszka 1977 F POL
116 N CHARBONNEL Caroline 1977 F FRA
117 N LASZLO Sonia 1979 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
118 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
119 N 1st round OLAH Katalin 1900 F HUN
120 N 1st round SHEPPARD Elizabeth 1900 F GBR
121 N 1st round VORBIOVA Anna 1900 F RUS
122 N 1st round TOTH Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
123 N 1st round ROZIER Cecile 1978 F FRA
124 N 1st round FARKAS Anita 1900 F HUN
125 N 1st round CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
125 N 1st round BERANOVA Katerina 1977 F CZE
127 N 1st round MÜLLER Ursula 1977 F AUT
127 N 1st round ZAIK-NEGRIN Einat 1975 F ISR
129 N 1st round HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
130 N 1st round NYSTRÖM Anneli 1975 F SWE
131 N 1st round FUSSI Heike 1900 F AUT
131 N 1st round TUMANOVSKAIA Svetlana 1900 F UKR
133 N 1st round WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER
133 N 1st round MARCHETTI Daria 1977 F ITA
135 N 1st round GIROUX Evelyne 1976 F CAN
136 N 1st round ZAHOU Eferpi 1900 F GRE
137 N 1st round HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
138 N 1st round KARASZ Tatiana 1900 F YUG
139 N 1st round PETSOVA Katia 1900 F UKR
140 N 1st round WALLENBURG Paula 1976 F SWE
141 N 1st round JORDAN Elizabeth 1975 F GBR
142 N 1st round TERZANI Marta 1976 F ITA
143 N 1st round DEMIZIEUX Marianne 1978 F FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
144 N 1st round WARMUTH Marion 1979 F AUT
145 N 1st round VOVSOVA Lenka 1978 F CZE
145 N 1st round KOVARI Livia 1979 F HUN
147 N 1st round KAMPASNITSALI Katerina 1978 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
148 N 1st round KUCERA Irene 1900 F AUT