Back to list

Results

Trophäe B.N.P.
FRA Nancy
December 10, 1994 - December 11, 1994

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
2 SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 DAURELLE Jean philippe 1963 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
5 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 COUDERC Laurent 1969 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
7 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
8 BLECKMANN Frank 1967 M GER
9 NAVARETTE Jozsef 1965 M HUN
10 DUCHEIX Franck 1962 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
11 LUPEICA Alin-Florin 1973 M ROU
12 ERMOLAEV Alexei 1975 M RUS
13 SHIRSHOV Alexander 1972 M RUS
14 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
15 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
16 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 KIRIENKO Grigory 1965 M RUS
18 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
19 KOEVES Csaba 1966 M HUN
20 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
21 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
22 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
23 SEGUIN Cedric 1973 M FRA
24 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio 1964 M ESP
25 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
26 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
27 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
28 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 GRIGORE Daniel 1969 M ROU
30 DUCHATEAU Jean Bernard 1971 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
31 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
32 LUTZ Mathias 1975 M FRA
33 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
34 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
35 TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
36 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
37 MAGNINI Livio 1973 M ITA
38 BANOS Jean-Marie 1962 M CAN
39 FRANZINI Andrea 1966 M ITA
40 GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
41 KÖRMÖCZI Gabor 1972 M HUN
42 DELRIEU Philippe 1959 M FRA
43 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
44 CASERTA Leonardo 1970 M ITA POSILIPO SCHERMA (ITA)
45 GUICHOT Pierre 1963 M FRA
46 FLAMANT Benoit 1970 M FRA
47 MARIN Marco 1963 M ITA
48 CSONGRADI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
49 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
50 WALLER Laurent 1966 M SUI
51 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
52 SOBALA Marcin 1971 M POL
53 PEUCH Francois 1974 M FRA
54 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
55 OLECH Janusz 1965 M POL
56 SAEZ Alban 1977 M FRA
57 CSECS Laszlo 1968 M HUN
58 SCALZO Giovanni 1959 M ITA
59 GALVEZ Guillaume 1976 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
60 MALLEZ Xavier 1972 M FRA
61 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
63 KOVACS Balazs 1972 M HUN
64 ZAVIEH Kirk 1968 M GBR
65 N PAILHASSE Frederic 1974 M FRA
66 N FALCON Alberto 1970 M ESP
67 N CORTEYN Paul 1971 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
68 N ZAHIR Amin 1970 M GBR
69 N POTTS Steven 1972 M GBR
70 N CARLESCU Adrian 1974 M ROU
71 N BEUZELIN Bruno 1975 M FRA
72 N PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
74 N DI LAURO Fabio 1969 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
75 N ROSELLI Paolo 1974 M ITA
76 N KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert 1964 M POL
77 N DELEPLANQUE Alexis 1976 M FRA RILLIEUX LP (FRA)
78 N DINA Lucian 1974 M ROU
79 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
80 N BAUDELOT Oliver 1900 M FRA
81 N COLIVET Jerome 1976 M FRA
82 N DENIS Stephane 1973 M BEL
83 N UGALDE Carlos 1900 M ESP
84 N BANOS Jean-Paul 1961 M CAN
85 N OSKAMP Anton 1965 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
86 N KREIGER Harald 1969 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
87 N WILLIAMS Ian 1967 M GBR
88 N CONSOLI Toni 1900 M USA
89 N SHARMA Raj 1968 M GBR
90 N MIE Christophe 1970 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
91 N GAUREANU Dan-Victor 1967 M ROU
92 N TURLIER Christophe 1977 M FRA
93 N GIGNOUX Jean-Luc 1963 M SUI
94 N PEINADOR Raul 1968 M ESP
95 N CORLOSQUET Philippe 1965 M FRA
96 N LOFTON Michael 1963 M USA
97 N CLINTON Elliott 1976 M USA
98 N PLOURDE Tony 1966 M CAN
99 N ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
100 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
101 N HRADEZ Johannes 1967 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
102 N STERCKX Franck 1969 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
103 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
104 N D'ASARO SR. Michael Anthony 1938 M USA
105 N LASCHEK Sef 1967 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
106 N SCAPOLI Georges 1958 M BEL
107 N ANTHONY JR. Donald 1957 M USA
107 N KOHL Volker 1973 M AUT
109 N BOIVIN Alexandre 1976 M CAN
110 N SABA Shafik 1972 M GBR
111 N DENIS Nicolas 1974 M BEL
112 N VAN DEN HAM Erik 1967 M NED
113 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Adam 1971 M USA
114 N RITZBERGER Wolfgang 1961 M AUT
115 N NORMAN Paul 1974 M GBR
116 N ANTONIS Olivier 1976 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
119 N VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
120 N KARDOLUS Oscar 1956 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)