Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 3, 1998 - January 6, 1998

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
3 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
3 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
5 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
5 GALACZ Boata 1978 F HUN
7 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
8 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
9 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
10 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
11 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
12 SPINA Daniela 1980 F ITA
13 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
14 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
15 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
16 KOROLIOVA Svetlana 1979 F RUS
17 PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
18 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
19 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
20 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
21 ZADOROVA Tatjana 1978 F RUS
22 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
23 MOLL Linda 1900 F ITA
24 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
26 DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
27 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
28 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
29 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
30 HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
30 N GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER
32 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
33 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
34 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
35 PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
36 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
37 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
38 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
39 KADAS Aniko 1980 F HUN
40 SZIVOS Marta 1978 F HUN
41 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
42 KOVARI Livia 1979 F HUN
43 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
44 SZALLER Rozsa 1981 F HUN
45 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
45 HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
45 N NETCHAEVA Jekaterina 1900 F RUS
48 HUHN Zsofia 1981 F HUN
49 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
50 RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
51 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
52 GAMBIRASIO Carolina 1979 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO (ITA)
53 WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
54 COLEY Karie 1979 F USA
55 ONDRISEK Melinda 1982 F HUN
56 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
57 SKLAR Chura 1900 F ISR
58 ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
59 ABBE Emmanuelle 1980 F FRA
60 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
61 OLSSON Katarina 1978 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
62 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA [i] PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
63 LAIMEN Michal 1980 F ISR
64 TURAY Abubakarr 1980 M SLE
65 N FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
66 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
67 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
68 N LE BESNERAIS Emeline 1979 F FRA
69 N BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
70 N BUDAI Nikolett 1980 F HUN
71 N GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
72 N SINTSHINOVA Valeria 1900 F BLR
73 N ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
74 N KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
75 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
76 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 N KLARIS Ingrid 1981 F NED
78 N KOBIAKOVA Olga 1979 F EST
79 N VOLODINA Tetiyna 1979 F UKR
80 N PALTRE Külli 1980 F EST
81 N BURISZUK Svetlana 1979 F BLR
82 N SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
83 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
84 N TOTH Marcella 1900 F HUN
85 N POLAKOVICOVA Zuzana 1982 F CZE
85 N RIESMAYER Kriestina 1900 F HUN
87 N PRAGI Marika 1979 F EST
88 MEIER Dominique 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
89 N MARKINA Ekaterina 1900 F RUS
90 N BARGEL Dora 1900 F HUN
90 N AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
92 N TREMEER Tamsyn 1979 F GBR
93 N DENISENKOVA Ella 1978 F EST
94 N DUDA Barbara 1981 F POL
95 N STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
96 N RUCKA Agathe 1981 F FRA DIEPPE FL (FRA)
97 N BUHAIEV Roxana 1979 F ROU
98 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
99 N RICHAUD Clemence 1981 F FRA
99 N TSYMBAL Anna 1900 F UKR
101 N MUSTAFA Iusnia 1981 F ROU
102 N BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
103 N MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
104 N KOLCZONAY Ernone Judit 1955 F HUN
104 N KUBINYI Nikolett 1900 F HUN
104 N DI GUIDA Sibilla 1981 F ITA Odense FK (DEN)
107 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
108 N TOKAI Magdolna 1980 F SRB
109 N HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
110 N MAYER Elisabeth 1980 F AUT
111 N LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
112 N TOTH-GATI Zsofia 1900 F HUN
112 N GLANVILLE Josie 1979 F GBR
114 N COROIU Anca 1900 F ROU
115 N MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
116 N SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
117 N BARET Stephanie 1980 F FRA