Back to list

Results

15. Weltcup
GER Waldkirch
November 6, 1994 - November 6, 1994

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
2 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
6 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
7 SUPPI Roberta 1900 F ITA
8 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
9 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
10 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
12 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
13 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 ROCCHETTI Francesca 1900 F ITA
15 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
16 SALVADERI Clio 1900 F ITA
17 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
18 VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
19 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 VALENTINI Annalisa 1977 F ITA
21 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
22 GALKORSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
23 BALICCHIA Giulia 1976 F ITA
24 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
25 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
26 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
27 CIONI Costanza 1977 F ITA
28 CANTINI Serena 1975 F ITA
29 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 GZYL Beate 1975 F POL
31 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
32 BOFFA Cristina 1975 F ITA
33 DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
34 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
36 PIERUCCI Silvia 1975 F ITA
37 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
38 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
40 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
41 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
42 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
43 MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
44 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
45 ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
46 ZAWADZKA Katarzyna 1976 F POL
47 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
48 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
49 RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
50 MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
51 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
52 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
53 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
54 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
55 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
56 GIANECCHINI Martina 1976 F ITA
57 LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
58 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
59 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
60 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
61 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
63 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
64 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
65 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
66 GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
67 SAUTEREAU Cline 1900 F FRA
68 KURZNER Emma 1975 F GBR
69 SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
70 THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
71 SCHWAMBERGER Andrea 1977 F AUT
72 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 WEWERKA Kathrin 1975 F SUI
75 MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
76 MESSAILLI Melanie 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
77 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
78 MOUCHET Claire 1978 F FRA
79 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
80 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
81 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
82 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
83 MISIAK Agata 1978 F POL
84 BREDEN Ute 1979 F USA
85 ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
86 LAMY Adeline 1979 F FRA
87 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
88 HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
89 POPP Katharina 1978 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
90 TRESOLDI Lorenza 1977 F SUI
91 HAFERL Noemi 1975 F SUI