Back to list

Results

Coupe de la Ville
FRA Dourdan
November 5, 1994 - November 6, 1994

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
2 DROZDENKO Denis 1975 M RUS
3 LUTZ Mathias 1975 M FRA
3 LITWINSKI Maciej 1976 M POL
5 PIGULA Tomasz 1975 M POL
6 KALMAR Krisztian 1977 M HUN
7 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
8 TURLIER Christophe 1977 M FRA
9 MAIER Zsolt 1975 M HUN
10 STUSINSKI Tomasz 1976 M POL
11 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 BEAUDELOT Olivier 1976 M FRA
13 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
14 KROCHMALSKI Jakab 1976 M POL
15 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
16 SAEZ Alban 1977 M FRA
17 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
18 FORNARIO Carlo 1976 M ITA
19 ERMOLAEV Alexei 1975 M RUS
20 CAPUTO Marcello 1977 M ITA
21 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
22 CASTRUCCI Giovanni 1976 M ITA
23 DUCOURANT Thomas 1978 M FRA
24 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
25 PORUMB Ciprian-Gheo 1977 M ROU
26 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
27 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
28 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 SCHNEIDER Dirk 1977 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
30 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
31 LANVIER Laurent 1900 M FRA
32 LEVASSEUR Matthias 1975 M FRA
33 CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
34 KAROLYI Kristian 1976 M HUN
35 PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
36 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
37 PROKOPENKO Vladislav 1975 M RUS
38 DONNE Alexis 1975 M BEL
39 DELEPLANQUE Alexis 1976 M FRA RILLIEUX LP (FRA)
40 COLIVET Jerome 1976 M FRA
41 BENCSIK Balazs 1976 M HUN
42 FALKOWSKI Krzysztof 1976 M POL
43 WISNIEWSKI Mateusz 1978 M POL
44 MASSARU Robert 1977 M HUN
45 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
46 CATASTINI Pierluigi 1978 M ITA
47 GÄBELEIN Michael 1977 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
47 GALVEZ Guillaume 1976 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
49 BEUZELIN Bruno 1975 M FRA
50 GUIDI Francesco 1976 M ITA
51 COYNAULT Rodolph 1900 M FRA
52 WILLIAME Antoine 1976 M FRA GIF SUR YVET (FRA)
53 HOVANYI Zolt 1977 M HUN
54 GORA Sebastian 1976 M POL
55 CAMP-FERIA Fernando 1975 M ESP
56 LUCARELLI Renato 1975 M ITA
57 LICATA Antonio 1977 M ITA
57 MILEWSKI Michael 1976 M POL
59 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
60 FUELOP Czaba 1977 M HUN
61 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
62 COLIVET Olivier 1979 M FRA
63 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
64 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
65 N CLAEYS Rodolphe 1978 M BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
66 N DANERO Marco 1975 M ITA
67 N CHAZELAS Olivier 1900 M FRA
68 N ALEXE Nicolae 1977 M ROU
69 N BOUZY Raphael 1979 M FRA
70 N VERGNE Philippe 1978 M FRA
71 N REYNEN Emmanuel 1978 M FRA DAMIGNY (FRA)
72 N HEREB Istvan 1975 M HUN
73 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 N ZUCCA Diego 1977 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
76 N JARNY Mickael 1900 M FRA
76 N CAVE Alexandre 1977 M FRA
78 N BOBIO Thomas 1976 M FRA
79 N BUCCI Danilo 1976 M ITA
80 N CALLEC Olivier 1900 M FRA
81 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
82 N LEYRI Nicolas 1900 M FRA
83 N ALMAGRIDA Sebastien 1900 M FRA
84 N ANTONIS Olivier 1976 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
85 BÖHME Franz 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 N NACHTERGAELE Reindert 1976 M BEL
87 BERGHAUS Jan 1975 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
88 N WRIGHT Peter 1975 M GBR
89 N STRETCH Howard 1975 M GBR
89 GROSSMANN Sascha 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 N TUCCILLO Luigi 1977 M ITA
92 N MIRO Alex 1975 M ESP
93 N MORENO Gregoire 1978 M FRA
94 N SAUVE Mathieu 1977 M CAN
95 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
96 N MEUNIER Martin 1900 M FRA
96 N HASBANI Marc 1977 M CAN
98 N NOEL Nicolas 1977 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
99 N SACH David 1978 M GBR
100 N LOHN Jonathan 1976 M GBR
101 N RIONTINO Raffaele 1978 M ITA
101 N VINYALS Marcal 1976 M ESP
103 N AMBUHL Remy 1977 M BEL