Back to list

Results

Internats-Turnier
GER Bonn
November 1, 1994 - November 1, 1994

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TIMOFEEV Viatcheslav 1978 M RUS
2 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
3 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
3 WISNIEWSKI Mateusz 1978 M POL
5 FACCHINI Libero 1978 M ITA
6 STAHLSCHMIDT Carl 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
8 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 CAGNONI Alessandro 1979 M ITA
9 SCHMID Alexander 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 WEISS Ivo 1978 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
12 KHRYSTIK Vladimir 1979 M UKR
13 ILJETCHEV Serguej 1978 M RUS
14 ERLES Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 PIRRUNG Christian 1978 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
17 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
18 SANDONA Mirko 1979 M ITA
19 MANTCHEV Radoslav Ivanov 1978 M BUL
20 CATASTINI Pierluigi 1978 M ITA
21 THIEM Kai 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 LABBOZZETTA Mauro 1978 M ITA
23 VOLK Pavel 1900 M UKR
24 MARUS Peter 1978 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
25 KRUCK Philipp 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
27 CHITU Bogdan 1978 M ROU
28 MUNTIANU Lucian 1979 M ROU
29 THALHEIMER Tobias 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 TYLKOWSKI Sebastian 1979 M POL
30 LIECK Henrik 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 SACH David 1978 M GBR
33 WOJCIECHOWSKI Przemyslaw 1978 M POL
34 KUNZE Phillipp 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
35 GEIGER Christian 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
36 SALVINI Francesco 1979 M ITA
37 PIGNOTTI Luca 1979 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
38 FERRARO Piero 1978 M ITA
38 RIONTINO Raffaele 1978 M ITA
40 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
41 BRONIARCZYK Adam 1980 M POL
42 KNIGHT Robin 1979 M GBR
43 SLODKIEWICZ Marcin 1979 M POL
44 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
45 SCHUBERT Sven 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
46 PISTOFIDIS Konstantinos 1978 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
47 TCHERKACHINE Maxim 1978 M RUS
47 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
49 BITTNER Kai 1980 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
49 DURANTE Alberto 1978 M ITA
51 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 FORNARIO Riccardo 1979 M ITA ARSRM (ITA)
53 PUCA Mirko 1979 M ITA
54 SCHWALL Vincent 1978 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
55 CROFT Thomas 1980 M GBR
56 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
56 SCHIFFER Bork 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 JANSEN Maximilian 1980 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
59 OBER Oliver 1980 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
60 KOMPCH Alexander 1979 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
61 DRONIOU Yves 1978 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
62 NÄGELE Frank 1979 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
63 BORS Malte 1978 M GER TV Refrath (GER)
64 STROE Vasile 1979 M ROU
65 WHITBREAD Simon 1980 M GBR
66 CRISTOLOVEANU Laurentin 1979 M ROU
67 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
68 BUNFORD Chris 1978 M GBR [i] Ipswich High School (GBR)
69 BENNEY Thomas 1981 M GBR
70 METZ Alexander 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
71 SCHUCKER Martin 1980 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
71 WANSART Jörg 1978 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
73 SCHNEIDER Fin 1980 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
74 KLEMT Markus 1980 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
75 HOFFMANN Veit 1980 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
76 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
77 SCHMITZ-REMBERG Daniel 1979 M GER
78 HUFFZIGER Axel 1980 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
79 BAAS Oliver 1980 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
79 BUHMANN Jens 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
81 KALBHENN Johannes 1979 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
82 MÜLLER Marco 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
82 BAAS Christopher 1979 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
82 BARTHELMES Andreas 1980 M GER
85 WILLIAMS Andrew 1978 M GBR
86 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
87 BRUNO Gennaro 1979 M ITA
88 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
89 DZIALAK Michal 1979 M POL
90 GUGENHAN Steffen 1979 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
91 FLEGAR Aleksander 1980 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
91 ESSIG Daniel 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
93 STUMM Mario 1980 M GER
94 SELTER Christoph 1979 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
95 CLAEYS Rodolphe 1978 M BEL
96 STOMPS Andreas 1979 M GER MTV Giessen (GER)
97 IDEL Jan 1979 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
98 MACHENHEIMER Arnd 1981 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
99 ECKERMANN Fabian 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
100 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
101 HATTENDORF Marius 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
102 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
103 ODWYER Paul 1980 M GBR
104 MACHELETT Dirk 1980 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
104 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
106 FINDEISEN Alexander 1980 M GER
107 EVANS Simon 1978 M GBR
108 PETER Stefan 1978 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
109 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
110 SCHÄFER Alexander 1980 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
111 SCHAAF Justus 1979 M GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
112 DIMOV Dimjter-Georgiev 1979 M BUL
113 SCHENCK Thilo 1978 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
113 JOHNSON Michael 1980 M GBR
115 ERNST Ulrich 1979 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
116 VERNAU Oliver 1980 M GBR
117 MURCU Constantin 1980 M ROU
118 SCHUSTER Tobias 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
119 STAHR DANIEL 1980 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
120 FEINAUER Frank 1981 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
121 BENAD Holger 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
122 NÄGELE Jens 1981 M GER MTV Ludwigsburg (GER)
123 BÜRKL Thomas 1978 M GER
124 MOCK Martin 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
125 NEUENFELD Markus 1980 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
126 BELL Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
127 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
127 HOLZ Christian 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
129 FELGNER Heiko 1978 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
130 DRAGOMIRESCU Ciprian 1981 M ROU
131 ULRICH Martin 1979 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
132 GARAHGOZLOO Sephr 1981 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
133 OLIVIER Christian 1980 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
134 BOECK Manuel 1979 M GER
135 GIERLICH Andreas 1979 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
136 MANSOORI Mo 1978 M GBR
137 GOTTWIK Lukas 1981 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
138 GRIGORIADIS Jan 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
138 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
140 JESSOP Scott 1982 M GBR
141 HAGN Sebastian 1981 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
141 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
141 KAPPES Marcel 1981 M GER
144 BURKHARDT Falko 1978 M GER
144 JEWELL Aiden 1981 M GBR
146 FIEBIGER Max 1982 M GER
147 SUSCHKOV Alexandre 1900 M RUS