Back to list

Results

Osnabrücker Rad
GER Osnabrück
October 2, 1994 - October 2, 1994

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
3 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
5 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
6 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
7 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
9 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
11 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
12 ALBARANO Monique 1975 F ITA
13 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
14 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
15 HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
16 JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
17 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
18 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
19 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
20 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
21 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 TOSI Chiara 1976 F ITA
23 BÖTTINGER Nadja 1978 F GER
23 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
25 FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
26 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
27 WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
28 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
30 ROZIER Cecile 1978 F FRA
31 JAROSZ Anna 1975 F POL
32 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
33 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
35 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
36 MAGNANO Rosa 1976 F ITA
37 CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
38 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
39 BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
40 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
41 EVERS Ina 1975 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
42 DYGERT Nicole 1975 F USA
43 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
45 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
46 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
48 WIEGRATZ Sandra 1975 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
49 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
50 FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
51 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
52 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
53 GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
54 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
55 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
56 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
57 DYER Jennifer 1977 F USA
58 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
59 BRUNETTI Francesca 1977 F ITA
60 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 GRZEDZICKA Ewa 1979 F POL
62 STANDOLI Benedetta 1975 F ITA
63 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 DEMIZIEUX Marianne 1978 F FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
65 HALL Branwyn 1977 F USA
66 HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER
67 BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
68 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
69 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
69 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
71 BERANOVA Katerina 1977 F CZE
72 HOFFMANN Jusztina 1977 F HUN
73 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
74 DELVINGT Virginie 1979 F BEL
75 STOCQ Adeline 1976 F BEL
76 HONSEK Aknieszka 1977 F POL
77 1st round KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
78 1st round SNEBERGEROVA Wendula 1975 F CZE
79 1st round DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
80 1st round DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
81 1st round VOVSOVA Lenka 1978 F CZE
82 1st round WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
83 1st round DYMITRUK Kinga 1977 F POL
84 1st round HARTA Lilla 1980 F HUN
85 1st round LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL
86 1st round BETZEL Stephanie 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 1st round STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
88 1st round GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
88 1st round SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
90 1st round SANCHEZ Saskia 1978 F ECU
91 1st round VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
92 1st round PREAUX Gentiane 1975 F BEL CE Sud (LUX)
93 1st round VERMEULEN Pamela 1976 F BEL
94 1st round BERNST Tina 1977 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
95 1st round SIMON Amandine 1979 F BEL
95 1st round BOCHENEK Sylwia 1978 F POL
97 1st round SPITZ Brigitte 1975 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
97 1st round ROMAHN Natalie 1978 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)