Back to list

Results

Weltcup
GER Heilbronn
March 5, 1994 - March 6, 1994

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
2 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
3 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 BLASZCZAK Piotr 1976 M POL
5 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
6 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
8 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 ESPAGNAC Olivier 1975 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
9 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
11 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
12 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
13 BESLIER Jocelyn 1974 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
14 ROTH KRONWALL Martin 1978 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
15 WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
16 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
17 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
18 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
19 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
22 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 DE JONG Ruben 1974 M ESP PC-TF (ESP)
25 SIGNORINI Umberto 1974 M ITA
26 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
27 SANBOURAKTSCHI Sascha 1974 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
28 LEMEUX Sebastian 1976 M FRA
29 LUBISZEWSKI Tomaez 1974 M POL
30 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
31 MESSER Beda 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 ROTH Yaron 1974 M ISR
34 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
35 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
36 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
37 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
38 MCCLAIN Michael Sean 1975 M USA
39 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
40 WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
41 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
42 SAEMANN Przemyslaw 1976 M POL
43 JORDAN Philipp 1976 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
44 AVITAN Nathan 1976 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
45 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 SCHNUR Peter 1975 M HUN
47 KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
48 KALINA Stanislas 1976 M CAN
49 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
49 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
51 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
52 MARCILLOUX Sebastien 1974 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
53 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
54 KRALIK David 1975 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
55 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
56 PAGANELLI Stefano 1974 M ITA
57 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
58 WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
59 GIERSZEWSKI Christian 1974 M AUT
60 BEYDOUN Khaled 1975 M GBR
61 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
62 EGNER Alexander 1974 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
63 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
64 LACZKOVICH Bence 1975 M HUN
65 CHIRAC Noel 1977 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
66 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 BENGTSSON Petter 1976 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
68 JAVORCIK Peter 1975 M SVK
69 MARFFY Gergely 1976 M HUN
70 JAMROZ Lukasz 1977 M POL
71 BALMONT Benoit 1977 M FRA
71 WOOD Alban 1975 M CAN
73 FEKETE Gabor 1975 M HUN
74 ZIMMER Ulrich 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 LANCASTER Harry 1975 M GBR
76 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
77 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
78 OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
79 BEHRENS Christian 1977 M GER
79 FORRESTER Patrick 1976 M GBR
81 REDL Thomas 1979 M GER
82 GUILBERT Thibaut Paul Marie 1978 M DEN Trekanten Viborg (DEN)
83 KUCHARSKI Krystof 1977 M POL
84 STEINER Beat 1976 M SUI
85 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
86 NAGY Andor 1975 M HUN
87 WEBER Yves 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
87 HERVIEN Thomas 1977 M CAN
89 SARAY Daniel 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
90 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
91 WHITING David 1976 M GBR
92 RAVASSARD Stephane 1974 M FRA
92 STEPANEK Petr 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
94 VALACSAY Gergely 1978 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
94 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
96 WILL Danilo 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
97 PROKES Josef 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
98 HELLERICH Ralph 1974 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
99 STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten 1979 M GER
100 OFFENBERG Yoav 1976 M ISR
101 GERZANICS Mark 1975 M HUN
102 DE BRUYN Xavier 1975 M BEL
103 FEHER Kornel 1977 M SVK
104 SCHMIDT Marco 1978 M GER
104 POPP Maximilian 1977 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
106 NOKUBO Yoshio 1975 M JPN
106 BOELCS Attila 1979 M SVK
108 LELKES Zoltan 1977 M SVK
108 OTTESLEV Jasper 1977 M DEN
110 FORGACH Peter 1979 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
110 VYSKOVIL Jan 1978 M CZE
112 FERRERA Christian 1975 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)