Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 20, 1994 - February 20, 1994

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
5 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
6 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
7 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
9 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
10 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
13 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
14 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
15 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
16 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
17 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
18 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
19 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
20 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
21 SIMOKA Beata 1975 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
22 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
23 JAROSZ Anna 1975 F POL
24 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
25 LEFUR Virginie 1974 F FRA
26 GRANDE Celine 1974 F FRA
27 JORROT Audrey 1974 F FRA
28 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
29 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 DYGERT Nicole 1975 F USA
31 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
32 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
33 BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
34 CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
35 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
36 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
37 KALISCH Jana 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
39 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
40 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
41 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
42 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
43 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
44 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
44 CHEVALIER Aline 1974 F FRA
46 SAINT-MARC Sophie 1976 F FRA
47 KIRCHNER Anna 1974 F POL
48 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
49 ALBARANO Monique 1975 F ITA
50 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
50 GOURLEVA Galina 1977 F RUS
52 WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
53 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
54 STANISLAVOVA Rosina 1975 F BUL
55 VAVRUSKOVA Veronika 1974 F CZE
56 WALLENBURG Paula 1976 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
57 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
58 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
59 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
60 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
61 CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
62 HEILIG Bernadett 1974 F HUN
63 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
64 LEMOIGNE Virgine 1974 F FRA
65 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 N HJELMÉR Agnes 1975 F SWE
67 N PAPP Andrea 1961 F HUN
68 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
68 N BAUMANN Sabina 1900 F SUI
70 N JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
71 N TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
72 N SEREGI Fruzsine 1900 F HUN
73 N THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
74 N BURLEIGH Bettina 1976 F USA
75 N MACASOVA Stepani 1900 F CZE
76 N STROTELEVA Natalia 1900 F RUS
77 N NIEDERMUELLER Katharina 1977 F AUT
78 N KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
79 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
80 N KONYA Timea 1900 F HUN
81 N 1st round JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
81 N 1st round SNEBERGEROVA Wendula 1975 F CZE
81 N 1st round BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
84 N 1st round MAZIRE Jehanne 1974 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
85 N 1st round OLIVEIRA Catarina 1976 F POR
86 N 1st round KORKUS Galia 1900 F ISR
87 N 1st round FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
88 N 1st round ZAIK-NEGRIN Einat 1975 F ISR
89 N 1st round BAUMGARTNER Regine 1975 F SUI
90 N 1st round ZAYTEVA Julia 1900 F ISR
91 N 1st round POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
92 N 1st round APPOLONIO Elena 1900 F ITA
93 N 1st round VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI
94 N 1st round PREAUX Gentiane 1975 F BEL CE Sud (LUX)
95 N 1st round LASZLO Sonia 1979 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
96 N 1st round VRACKO Pia 1976 F SLO
97 N 1st round PIRC Spela 1977 F SLO
98 N 1st round LUTHMAN Camilla 1974 F SWE
99 N 1st round BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
100 N 1st round KARPISOVA Dagmar 1900 F SVK
101 N 1st round DIMITROVOVA Milu 1900 F CZE
101 N 1st round TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
101 N 1st round KUCERA Irene 1900 F AUT
101 N 1st round MOUROT Sophie 1977 F FRA