Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 20, 1994 - February 20, 1994

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
2 TADDEI Lorenzo 1975 M ITA
3 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
5 SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
6 COMINOTTI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
7 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
8 LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
9 GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
10 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
12 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
14 MENEGHETTI Matteo 1977 M ITA
15 PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 BEYDOUN Khaled 1975 M GBR
17 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
18 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
19 DONNINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
20 NAGY Andor 1975 M HUN
21 SIGNORINI Umberto 1974 M ITA
22 MARCILLOUX Sebastien 1974 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
23 SANBOURAKTSCHI Sascha 1974 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
24 PUSKAS Gabor 1975 M HUN
25 MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
26 PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
27 RAVASSARD Stephane 1974 M FRA
28 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
29 PAGANELLI Stefano 1974 M ITA
30 KRALIK David 1975 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
31 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
32 MARFFY Gergely 1976 M HUN
33 SAEMANN Przemyslaw 1976 M POL
34 LEMEUX Sebastian 1976 M FRA
35 ZAMPATTO Alberto 1976 M ITA
36 SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
37 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
38 LANCASTER Harry 1975 M GBR
39 LUBISZEWSKI Tomaez 1974 M POL
40 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
41 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
42 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
42 WINKWORTH Oliver 1974 M GBR
44 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
45 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 FEKETE Gabor 1975 M HUN
47 DEI Michele 1978 M ITA
48 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
49 RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
49 JAVORCIK Peter 1975 M SVK
51 KUCHARSKI Krystof 1977 M POL
51 BONAFOS Guillaume 1974 M FRA
53 RIMMELE Thomas 1975 M FRA
54 SCHNUR Peter 1975 M HUN
55 MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
56 BESLIER Jocelyn 1974 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
57 OBERENZER Alexander 1976 M AUT
58 REPA Andreas 1974 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
59 IPACS Imre 1977 M HUN
60 VALACSAY Gergely 1978 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
61 GERZANICS Mark 1975 M HUN
62 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
63 LACZKOVICH Bence 1975 M HUN
64 FORGACH Peter 1979 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
68 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
78 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
90 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
109 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER FSC Jena (GER)